Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren 2024
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.IsraelIsraelIsrael0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.FinnlandFinnlandFinnland0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.MexikoMexikoMexiko0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.ThailandThailandThailand0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen 2024
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.SchweizSchweizSchweiz0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.MexikoMexikoMexiko0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Verbandsliga Mitte 2024
1.Saar Pfalz CelticsSaar Pfalz CelticsCeltics2-0 (1,000)68:141-0 / 1-0
2.Rhein Main RocketsRhein Main RocketsRockets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Gernsheim GladiatorsGernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0-1 (0,000)0:250-1 / 0-0
4.Alzey LionsAlzey LionsLions0-1 (0,000)14:430-0 / 0-1
Regionalliga Ost 2024
1.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions6-1 (0,857)230:553-0 / 3-1
2.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsMagdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards6-2 (0,750)200:1253-2 / 3-0
3.Halle FalkenHalle FalkenFalken5-2 (0,714)190:1982-1 / 3-1
4.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs7-3 (0,700)350:1303-2 / 4-1
5.Berlin ThunderbirdsBerlin ThunderbirdsThunberbirds2-8 (0,200)109:2451-4 / 1-4
6.Berlin Rebels IIBerlin Rebels IIRebels0-10 (0,000)70:3960-5 / 0-5
Regionalliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms5-0 (1,000)204:543-0 / 2-0
2.Rüsselsheim CrusadersRüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders4-2 (0,667)120:1572-1 / 2-1
3.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-6 (0,000)39:1750-3 / 0-3
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries5-0 (1,000)193:212-0 / 3-0
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels3-3 (0,500)135:970-2 / 3-1
3.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans1-6 (0,143)124:2530-3 / 1-3
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles6-0 (1,000)167:704-0 / 2-0
2.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians1-4 (0,200)38:1341-1 / 0-3
3.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes1-5 (0,167)85:1440-4 / 1-1
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2024
1.Fulda SaintsFulda SaintsSaints3-0 (1,000)161:311-0 / 2-0
2.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls3-0 (1,000)120:502-0 / 1-0
3.Mittelrhein PhönixMittelrhein PhönixPhönix2-1 (0,667)58:961-0 / 1-1
4.Hassloch 8 Balls Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls2-2 (0,500)87:811-1 / 1-1
5.Wetzlar WölfeWetzlar WölfeWölfe1-2 (0,333)41:750-1 / 1-1
6.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets1-3 (0,250)43:1641-2 / 0-1
7.Saarland Hurricanes IISaarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes1-3 (0,250)47:631-1 / 0-2
8.Hadamar Black GoatsHadamar Black GoatsBlack Goats1-3 (0,250)71:680-2 / 1-1
Verbandsliga Nord 2024
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Schwarzenbek WolvesSchwarzenbek WolvesWolves6-1 (0,857)240:1024-0 / 2-1
2.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack Rabbi4-1 (0,800)83:612-0 / 2-1
3.Rotenburg WolverinesRotenburg WolverinesRotenburg Wolverines2-3 (0,400)160:1702-0 / 0-3
4.NF SealsNF SealsNF Seals1-3 (0,250)39:611-2 / 0-1
5.Steinburg PanthersSteinburg PanthersSteinburg Panthers0-5 (0,000)40:1680-2 / 0-3
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Lohne LonghornsLohne LonghornsLohne Longhorns3-0 (1,000)60:201-0 / 2-0
2.Salzgitter SteelersSalzgitter SteelersSalzgitter Steelers2-1 (0,667)35:211-1 / 1-0
3.Emden TigersEmden TigersEmden Tigers1-3 (0,250)44:450-3 / 1-0
4.Bremen Union BullsBremen Union BullsBremen Union Bulls1-3 (0,250)27:800-1 / 1-2
Regionalliga Nord 2024
1.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates3-0 (1,000)76:512-0 / 1-0
2.Hannover GrizzliesHannover GrizzliesGrizzlies2-1 (0,667)50:511-0 / 1-1
3.Hamburg SwansHamburg SwansSwans1-2 (0,333)49:341-1 / 0-1
4.Braunschweig FFC 2Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II0-3 (0,000)35:740-1 / 0-2
Oberliga Nord 2024
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IIKiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II4-0 (1,000)140:452-0 / 2-0
2.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 22-1 (0,667)74:211-0 / 1-1
3.Lüneburg RazorbacksLüneburg RazorbacksLüneburg Razorbacks2-1 (0,667)80:581-1 / 1-0
4.Hamburg HuskiesHamburg HuskiesHuskies II2-3 (0,400)81:1192-0 / 0-3
5.Hamburg RavensHamburg RavensRavens1-6 (0,143)95:2271-3 / 0-3
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven Seahawks4-0 (1,000)150:62-0 / 2-0
2.Osnabrück TigersOsnabrück TigersTigers5-1 (0,833)120:652-1 / 3-0
3.Hannover StampedersHannover StampedersStampeders2-3 (0,400)78:771-1 / 1-2
4.Ritterhude BadgersRitterhude BadgersRitterhude Badgers1-3 (0,250)59:1231-1 / 0-2
5.Göttingen GeneralsGöttingen GeneralsGenerals0-5 (0,000)26:1620-3 / 0-2
Landesliga 2 Nord 2024
Gruppe Gruppe Gold
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kaltenkirchen CrusadersKaltenkirchen CrusadersCrusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Bredstedt RiptidesBredstedt RiptidesRiptides0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Rehburg RaptorsRehburg RaptorsRaptors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates IIElmshorn Fighting Pirates IIPirates II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Celle StallionsCelle StallionsStallions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Bremen Union BullsBremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe Schwarz
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bremen RebelsBremen RebelsRebels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Aurich EF DucksAurich EF DucksDucks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Lohne LonghornsLohne LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Delmenhorst BulldogsDelmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Landesliga 1 Nord 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Ostholstein VikingsOstholstein VikingsVikings0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Salzgitter SteelersSalzgitter SteelersSteelers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Neumünster DemonsNeumünster DemonsDemons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Schaumburg RangersSchaumburg RangersRangers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersOldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Wölfe OstfrieslandWölfe OstfrieslandWölfe0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Landesliga Nord 2024
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Wild TigersHamburg Wild TigersHamburg Wild Tigers5-1 (0,833)248:254-1 / 1-0
2.Flensburg SealordsFlensburg SealordsFlensburg Sealords3-1 (0,750)91:331-0 / 2-1
3.Ostholstein VikingsOstholstein VikingsOstholstein Vikings2-2 (0,500)56:642-0 / 0-2
4.Rendsburg Black KnightsRendsburg Black KnightsRendsburg Black Knig1-4 (0,200)47:1920-2 / 1-2
5.Neumünster DemonsNeumünster DemonsDemons0-2 (0,000)0:950-1 / 0-1
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Delmenhorst BulldogsDelmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs4-1 (0,800)193:451-1 / 3-0
2.Emhusen WindmillsEmhusen WindmillsEmhusen Windmills3-1 (0,750)116:872-1 / 1-0
3.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksAurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks1-3 (0,250)47:1100-1 / 1-2
4.Northstars CuxhavenNorthstars CuxhavenNorthstars0-3 (0,000)12:1260-2 / 0-1
Gruppe Gruppe III
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Grizzlies IIHannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies II4-1 (0,800)98:843-0 / 1-1
2.Wolfenbüttel Black WolvesWolfenbüttel Black WolvesBlack Wolves1-1 (0,500)62:610-0 / 1-1
3.Team RRRocket RehburgTeam RRRocket RehburgTeam RRRocket1-3 (0,250)50:761-2 / 0-1
4.Hildesheim Invaders IIHildesheim Invaders IIHildesheim Invaders 0-2 (0,000)13:350-0 / 0-2
Jugendflagliga Nord 5er 2024
1.Schwarzenbek WolvesSchwarzenbek WolvesSchwarzenbek Wolves6-0 (1,000)264:733-0 / 3-0
2.Hamburg UnitedHamburg UnitedHamburg United5-0 (1,000)190:722-0 / 3-0
3.TuS Rotenburg Wolverines u15TuS Rotenburg Wolverines u15Rotenburg Wolverines5-1 (0,833)146:1292-1 / 3-0
4.Ostholstein VikingsOstholstein VikingsOstholstein Vikings9-3 (0,750)324:1555-1 / 4-2
5.SG Aurich/EmslandSG Aurich/EmslandSG Aurich/Emsland5-2 (0,714)173:682-1 / 3-1
6.Eintracht NordhornEintracht NordhornEintracht Nordhorn5-2 (0,714)189:534-0 / 1-2
7.TSV ThedinghausenTSV ThedinghausenThänhusen Titans2-3 (0,400)89:1250-2 / 2-1
8.Storman Wild BoarsStorman Wild BoarsStormarn Wildboars4-6 (0,400)165:2221-3 / 3-3
9.Norderstedt.FootballNorderstedt.FootballNorderstedt.Football3-5 (0,375)152:2582-2 / 1-3
10.Dörverden LionsDörverden LionsDörverden Lions1-2 (0,333)74:1000-1 / 1-1
11.Steinburg PanthersSteinburg PanthersSteinburg Panthers2-7 (0,222)170:2590-5 / 2-2
12.Kaltenkirchen RubberducksKaltenkirchen RubberducksKaltenkirchen Rubber1-7 (0,125)175:3030-5 / 1-2
13.TSV Settmarshausen BearsTSV Settmarshausen BearsSettmarshausen Bears0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
14.Göttingen GeneralsGöttingen GeneralsGöttingen Generals0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
15.1. FFC Braunschweig Junior Lions u131. FFC Braunschweig Junior Lions u13Junior Lions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
16.TSV OstrhauderfehnTSV OstrhauderfehnTSV Ostrhauderfehn J0-4 (0,000)12:1240-2 / 0-2
17.Bremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven Seahawks0-6 (0,000)20:2020-4 / 0-2
Jugendflagliga Nord 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hambug Pioneers Red ScoutsHambug Pioneers Red ScoutsJuniors5-0 (1,000)252:262-0 / 3-0
2.Hamburg Flag SwansHamburg Flag SwansJuniors4-1 (0,800)165:572-1 / 2-0
3.Hamburg Flag RavensHamburg Flag RavensHamburg Flag Ravens2-3 (0,400)105:1830-1 / 2-2
4.Buxtehude Jackrabbits FlagBuxtehude Jackrabbits FlagFlagjugend1-4 (0,200)75:1541-2 / 0-2
5.Lüneburg Razorbacks FlagLüneburg Razorbacks FlagLüneburg Razorbacks 0-4 (0,000)37:2140-3 / 0-1
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Stampeders FlagHannover Stampeders FlagFlags5-0 (1,000)147:102-0 / 3-0
2.Hildesheim Invaders FlagHildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors3-1 (0,750)122:121-0 / 2-1
3.Hannover Grizzlies FlagHannover Grizzlies FlagJunior Flags2-2 (0,500)60:652-1 / 0-1
4.Celle Flag StallionsCelle Flag StallionsJunior Flags2-3 (0,400)74:951-2 / 1-1
5.Wolfenbüttel Young Wulfes FlagWolfenbüttel Young Wulfes FlagJunior Flags2-4 (0,333)110:1121-2 / 1-2
6.Salzgitter Steelers FlagSalzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors1-5 (0,167)20:2390-3 / 1-2
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg Knights FlagOldenburg Knights FlagJunior Flags6-0 (1,000)302:272-0 / 4-0
2.Cuxhaven FlagstarsCuxhaven FlagstarsCuxhaven Flagstars6-2 (0,750)307:1023-1 / 3-1
3.Bremen Flag BullsBremen Flag BullsJunior Flag3-1 (0,750)154:202-0 / 1-1
4.Ritterhude FlagRitterhude FlagJunior Flag3-1 (0,750)134:701-0 / 2-1
5.Bremen Red KitesBremen Red KitesJunior Flags1-5 (0,167)131:2530-3 / 1-2
6.Emshusen Windmills FlagEmshusen Windmills FlagEmshusen Windmills F1-6 (0,143)28:3361-4 / 0-2
7.Emden Flag TigersEmden Flag TigersJunior Flags0-5 (0,000)6:2540-3 / 0-2
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars U13Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars U133-0 (1,000)68:242-0 / 1-0
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Fighting Pirates U131-2 (0,333)32:561-1 / 0-1
3.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Baltic Hurricanes U10-2 (0,000)16:360-0 / 0-2
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils U13Hamburg Blue Devils U13Blue Devils U132-0 (1,000)60:431-0 / 1-0
2.Hamburg Huskies U13Hamburg Huskies U13Huskies U131-1 (0,500)52:320-1 / 1-0
3.Bremerhaven Seahawks U13Bremerhaven Seahawks U13Seahawks U130-2 (0,000)24:610-1 / 0-1
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars U16Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U164-1 (0,800)136:452-0 / 2-1
2.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U164-1 (0,800)132:802-0 / 2-1
3.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16F. Pirates U161-4 (0,200)90:1191-2 / 0-2
4.Flensburg Sealords U16Flensburg Sealords U16Sealords 160-3 (0,000)0:1140-2 / 0-1
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Huskies U16Hamburg Huskies U16Rookie Huskies5-0 (1,000)206:423-0 / 2-0
2.Hamburg Blue Devils U16Hamburg Blue Devils U16Blue Devils U163-2 (0,600)111:1142-0 / 1-2
3.Braunschweig Lions U16Braunschweig Lions U16Lions U163-3 (0,500)120:1542-1 / 1-2
4.Hamburg Pioneers U16Hamburg Pioneers U16Pioneers U160-6 (0,000)69:1960-3 / 0-3
B- Jugend Landesliga 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.SG Bremen Bulls/Firebirds U16SG Bremen Bulls/Firebirds U16Bulls/Firebirds U164-0 (1,000)199:512-0 / 2-0
2.Stormarn Wild Boars U16Stormarn Wild Boars U16Wild Boars U162-2 (0,500)90:1221-1 / 1-1
3.Neumünster Demons U16Neumünster Demons U16Demons U160-4 (0,000)75:1910-2 / 0-2
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U163-0 (1,000)124:112-0 / 1-0
2.SG Salzgitter/Wolfsburg U16SG Salzgitter/Wolfsburg U16Steelers/Blue Wings 2-1 (0,667)72:331-1 / 1-0
3.Hannover Grizzlies U16Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U163-2 (0,600)143:651-1 / 2-1
4.Lohne Longhorns U16Lohne Longhorns U16Longhorns U160-5 (0,000)0:2300-2 / 0-3
A-Jugend Verbandsliga Nord 2024
1.Hannover Wild BullsHannover Wild BullsWild Bulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2024
1.Hamburg Junior Devils U 19Hamburg Junior Devils U 19Junior Devils U 196-0 (1,000)194:434-0 / 2-0
2.Hamburg Pio Red HawksHamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks3-2 (0,600)129:781-0 / 2-2
3.Hannover Grizzlies U19Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U192-2 (0,500)80:501-1 / 1-1
4.Hildesheim Invaders U19Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders0-3 (0,000)47:1350-1 / 0-2
5.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U190-4 (0,000)0:1440-3 / 0-1
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2024
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.SG Ravens / SwansSG Ravens / SwansRavens1-0 (1,000)52:81-0 / 0-0
2.SG Sazgitter/WobSG Sazgitter/WobSteelers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Bremen Union BullsBremen Union BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.JSG WarriorsJSG WarriorsWarriors0-1 (0,000)8:520-0 / 0-1
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks U192-0 (1,000)56:281-0 / 1-0
2.Osnabrück TigersOsnabrück TigersSG Tigers2-1 (0,667)80:471-1 / 1-0
3.Emden TigersEmden TigersTigers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.SG Oldenburg / DelmenhorstSG Oldenburg / DelmenhorstSG Knights U 190-3 (0,000)41:1020-1 / 0-2
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2024
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries3-1 (0,750)100:521-1 / 2-0
2.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse3-1 (0,750)96:651-1 / 2-0
3.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-4 (0,000)42:1210-2 / 0-2
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2024
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers3-0 (1,000)112:81-0 / 2-0
2.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/Rodgau2-1 (0,667)22:361-1 / 1-0
3.SG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/Fulda0-4 (0,000)8:980-2 / 0-2
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse7-1 (0,875)135:245-1 / 2-0
2.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSG Bürstadt/NauheimSGBN6-2 (0,750)149:564-1 / 2-1
3.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/Rodgau8-4 (0,667)236:764-2 / 4-2
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4-6 (0,400)166:1782-2 / 2-4
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels5-3 (0,625)191:511-2 / 4-1
2.Wölfersheim Wetterau BullsWölfersheim Wetterau BullsBulls3-3 (0,500)123:1021-2 / 2-1
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons4-6 (0,400)152:2143-3 / 1-3
4.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers2-6 (0,250)104:1711-2 / 1-4
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes12-0 (1,000)377:405-0 / 7-0
2.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors4-6 (0,400)140:2233-2 / 1-4
3.SG Neuwied/TrierSG Neuwied/TrierSG Neuwied/Trier2-8 (0,200)86:2921-4 / 1-4
4.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0-12 (0,000)0:4320-6 / 0-6
U16 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2024
1.SG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards6-0 (1,000)324:1394-0 / 2-0
2.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles3-3 (0,500)199:2081-2 / 2-1
3.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes3-3 (0,500)219:2131-1 / 2-2
4.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0-6 (0,000)188:3700-3 / 0-3
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys5-1 (0,833)307:1523-0 / 2-1
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms5-1 (0,833)254:1294-0 / 1-1
3.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets2-4 (0,333)172:2271-1 / 1-3
4.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets0-6 (0,000)87:3120-3 / 0-3
U16 Flagliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles4-0 (1,000)113:402-0 / 2-0
2.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes2-2 (0,500)130:521-1 / 1-1
3.Rüsselsheim CrusadersRüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0-4 (0,000)18:1690-2 / 0-2
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards4-0 (1,000)184:342-0 / 2-0
2.Mittelrhein PhönixMittelrhein PhönixPhönix1-3 (0,250)105:1621-1 / 0-2
3.Wetzlar WölfeWetzlar WölfeWölfe1-3 (0,250)92:1851-1 / 0-2
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets3-1 (0,750)156:721-1 / 2-0
2.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians3-1 (0,750)115:721-1 / 2-0
3.Hanau RavensHanau RavensRavens0-4 (0,000)36:1630-2 / 0-2
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er 2024
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Wölfersheim Wetterau BullsWölfersheim Wetterau BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Käfertal BearsKäfertal BearsBears0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Wölfersheim Wetterau BullsWölfersheim Wetterau BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2024
1.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans6-0 (1,000)292:1453-0 / 3-0
2.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles4-2 (0,667)280:2162-1 / 2-1
3.Wetzlar WölfeWetzlar WölfeWölfe2-4 (0,333)248:2111-2 / 1-2
4.Hadamar Black GoatsHadamar Black GoatsBlack Goats0-6 (0,000)43:2910-3 / 0-3
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards5-0 (1,000)243:313-0 / 2-0
2.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets4-1 (0,800)152:611-1 / 3-0
3.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers1-5 (0,167)51:1841-2 / 0-3
4.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates1-5 (0,167)56:2260-3 / 1-2
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys6-0 (1,000)308:993-0 / 3-0
2.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets3-3 (0,500)170:1532-2 / 1-1
3.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins3-3 (0,500)173:1881-1 / 2-2
4.Ludwigshafen TitansLudwigshafen TitansTitans0-6 (0,000)100:3110-3 / 0-3
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Wölfersheim Wetterau BullsWölfersheim Wetterau BullsBulls4-2 (0,667)192:1373-0 / 1-2
2.Hadamar Black GoatsHadamar Black GoatsGoats3-3 (0,500)128:1482-0 / 1-3
3.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0-6 (0,000)81:2110-2 / 0-4
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles5-1 (0,833)170:753-0 / 2-1
2.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans3-3 (0,500)122:911-3 / 2-0
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons2-4 (0,333)93:1441-3 / 1-1
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms5-1 (0,833)224:1033-0 / 2-1
2.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes2-4 (0,333)199:1362-1 / 0-3
3.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0-6 (0,000)12:3420-3 / 0-3
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets6-0 (1,000)204:624-0 / 2-0
2.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins2-4 (0,333)100:1780-2 / 2-2
3.Ludwigshafen TitansLudwigshafen TitansTitans2-4 (0,333)133:1820-3 / 2-1
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards6-0 (1,000)308:723-0 / 3-0
2.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys4-2 (0,667)168:1783-1 / 1-1
3.Rüsselsheim CrusadersRüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders1-5 (0,167)116:1911-1 / 0-4
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins4-1-1 (0,750)196:1692-1-1 / 2-0
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels2-3-1 (0,417)167:1721-2 / 1-1-1
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons2-4 (0,333)171:1931-1 / 1-3
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards4-2 (0,667)236:2323-1 / 1-1
2.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys3-2-1 (0,583)260:2152-0-1 / 1-2
3.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets1-4-1 (0,250)220:2690-2 / 1-2-1
U10 Flagliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards5-1 (0,833)220:833-1 / 2-0
2.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins3-1 (0,750)142:491-1 / 2-0
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms1-3 (0,250)88:1351-2 / 0-1
4.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesCanes0-4 (0,000)13:1960-0 / 0-4
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets5-1 (0,833)142:783-1 / 2-0
2.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons3-3 (0,500)118:941-1 / 2-2
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels1-5 (0,167)76:1641-2 / 0-3
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2024
1.Görlitz GrizzliesGörlitz GrizzliesGörlitz Grizzlies3-0 (1,000)50:262-0 / 1-0
2.Suhl GunslingersSuhl GunslingersSuhl Gunslingers2-2 (0,500)103:401-1 / 1-1
3.Vogtland RebelsVogtland RebelsVoigtland Rebels1-2 (0,333)35:240-1 / 1-1
4.Saalfeld TitansSaalfeld TitansSaalfeld Titans0-2 (0,000)0:980-1 / 0-1
Sachsen B-Jugend Liga 2024
1.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
MdSpV Oberliga 2024
1.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos4-0 (1,000)112:103-0 / 1-0
2.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMannschaft 24-1 (0,800)126:362-0 / 2-1
3.Chemnitz CrusadersChemnitz CrusadersCrusaders3-2 (0,600)84:442-0 / 1-2
4.Jena HanfriedsJena HanfriedsHanfrieds3-2 (0,600)126:1221-1 / 2-1
5.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks3-3-1 (0,500)81:912-2 / 1-1-1
6.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesFoxes2-2-1 (0,500)121:571-1-1 / 1-1
7.Salzland RacoonsSalzland RacoonsRacoons0-4 (0,000)16:790-2 / 0-2
8.Wernigerode Mountain TigersWernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers0-5 (0,000)8:2350-2 / 0-3
MdSpV Landesliga 2024
1.Freiberg PhantomsFreiberg PhantomsPhantoms3-0 (1,000)38:92-0 / 1-0
2.Erzgebirge MinersErzgebirge MinersMiners2-1 (0,667)42:101-0 / 1-1
3.Burgenlandkreis UnderdogsBurgenlandkreis UnderdogsUnderdogs1-2 (0,333)30:261-1 / 0-1
4.Husaren GroßenhainHusaren GroßenhainHusaren0-3 (0,000)0:650-1 / 0-2
MdSpV A-Jugend Regionalliga 2024
1.Chemnitz VarletsChemnitz VarletsVarlets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2024
1.Chemnitz VarletsChemnitz VarletsVarlets3-0 (1,000)113:402-0 / 1-0
2.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions1-1 (0,500)37:180-0 / 1-1
3.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsMagdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards1-2 (0,333)41:840-2 / 1-0
4.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0-2 (0,000)14:630-1 / 0-1
Landesliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers6-0 (1,000)154:253-0 / 3-0
2.Hanau RavensHanau RavensRavens2-3 (0,400)93:1101-1 / 1-2
3.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates2-4 (0,333)85:1092-1 / 0-3
4.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys1-4 (0,200)33:1211-2 / 0-2
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.St. Wendel South-West WolvesSt. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves4-0 (1,000)111:361-0 / 3-0
2.Dudelange SteelersDudelange SteelersSteelers3-1 (0,750)91:441-1 / 2-0
3.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors1-3 (0,250)34:870-3 / 1-0
4.Trier StampersTrier StampersStampers1-5 (0,167)44:1130-3 / 1-2
Jugendländerauswahl Flag U16 2024
1.Hessen PrideHessen PrideHessen0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Saarland LöwenSaarland LöwenSaarland0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Berlin-Brandenburg Big EastBerlin-Brandenburg Big EastBerlin-Brandenburg0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Hamburg Ham-JamHamburg Ham-JamHamburg0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendländerauswahl 2024
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Hamburg Ham-JamHamburg Ham-JamHamburg0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bayern WarriorsBayern WarriorsBayern0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaden-Württemberg LionsBa-Wü0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Saxony KnightsSaxony KnightsSachsen0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hessen PrideHessen PrideHessen0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Berlin-Brandenburg Big EastBerlin-Brandenburg Big EastBerlin-Brandenburg0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Hessenpokal 2024
1.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Hadamar Black GoatsHadamar Black GoatsBlack Goats0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
8.Rüsselsheim CrusadersRüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
9.Wetzlar WölfeWetzlar WölfeWölfe0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
German Football League Juniors 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Düsseldorf PantherDüsseldorf PantherPanther7-0 (1,000)427:604-0 / 3-0
2.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler5-1 (0,833)227:1023-1 / 2-0
3.Cologne CrocodilesCologne CrocodilesCrocodiles5-2 (0,714)245:652-1 / 3-1
4.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals4-2 (0,667)173:1242-1 / 2-1
5.Paderborn DolphinsPaderborn DolphinsDolphins3-3 (0,500)115:1311-2 / 2-1
6.Hamburg HuskiesHamburg HuskiesHuskies3-4 (0,429)137:1312-2 / 1-2
7.Junior Lions BraunschweigJunior Lions BraunschweigLions2-6 (0,250)82:3351-3 / 1-3
8.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs1-5 (0,167)68:2051-1 / 0-4
9.Lübeck CougarsLübeck CougarsCougars0-7 (0,000)33:3540-3 / 0-4
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns6-0 (1,000)283:513-0 / 3-0
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels5-1 (0,833)178:451-1 / 4-0
3.Fursty RazorbacksFursty RazorbacksRazorbacks5-2 (0,714)236:363-1 / 2-1
4.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys4-3 (0,571)107:1323-1 / 1-2
5.Troisdorf JetsTroisdorf JetsJets3-3 (0,500)108:1701-2 / 2-1
6.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions3-3 (0,500)105:1243-1 / 0-2
7.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms3-4 (0,429)132:1762-1 / 1-3
8.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes1-6 (0,143)91:2180-3 / 1-3
9.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0-8 (0,000)0:2880-4 / 0-4
German Football League 2 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Rostock GriffinsRostock GriffinsGriffins5-0 (1,000)179:592-0 / 3-0
2.Düsseldorf PantherDüsseldorf PantherPanther4-1 (0,800)157:302-0 / 2-1
3.Hamburg PioneersHamburg PioneersPioneers4-1 (0,800)176:1553-0 / 1-1
4.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns4-2 (0,667)162:1212-1 / 2-1
5.Lübeck CougarsLübeck CougarsCougars1-3 (0,250)84:1410-3 / 1-0
6.Bielefeld BulldogsBielefeld BulldogsBulldogs1-4 (0,200)100:1471-2 / 0-2
7.Oldenburg KnightsOldenburg KnightsKnights0-4 (0,000)37:1320-2 / 0-2
8.Cottbus CrayfishCottbus CrayfishCrayfish0-4 (0,000)86:1960-1 / 0-3
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers4-1 (0,800)166:1133-1 / 1-0
2.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs2-1 (0,667)94:671-0 / 1-1
3.Regensburg PhoenixRegensburg PhoenixPhoenix3-2 (0,600)81:650-2 / 3-0
4.Albershausen CrusadersAlbershausen CrusadersCrusaders2-2 (0,500)43:591-1 / 1-1
5.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons1-2 (0,333)29:711-1 / 0-1
6.Fursty RazorbacksFursty RazorbacksRazorbacks1-5 (0,167)84:1221-1 / 0-4
Erima German Football League 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals5-0 (1,000)284:834-0 / 1-0
2.Hildesheim InvadersHildesheim InvadersInvaders5-1 (0,833)229:2123-0 / 2-1
3.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs4-1 (0,800)144:973-0 / 1-1
4.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions3-3 (0,500)124:891-1 / 2-2
5.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler3-3 (0,500)171:2232-1 / 1-2
6.Paderborn DolphinsPaderborn DolphinsDolphins2-4 (0,333)109:1931-3 / 1-1
7.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesBaltic Hurricanes2-4 (0,333)171:1792-1 / 0-3
8.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels2-4 (0,333)153:2481-1 / 1-3
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns6-0 (1,000)241:1793-0 / 3-0
2.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys3-3 (0,500)142:1492-1 / 1-2
3.Straubing SpidersStraubing SpidersSpiders3-3 (0,500)132:1211-2 / 2-1
4.Allgäu CometsAllgäu CometsComets2-4 (0,333)217:2222-1 / 0-3
5.ifm Razorbacks Ravensburgifm Razorbacks RavensburgRazorbacks2-5 (0,286)199:2092-0 / 0-5
6.Kirchdorf WildcatsKirchdorf WildcatsWildcats1-4 (0,200)71:1211-2 / 0-2
7.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes1-5 (0,167)172:2341-2 / 0-3
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2024
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg SwansHamburg SwansSwans5-0 (1,000)189:772-0 / 3-0
2.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersHamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers Snappers3-1 (0,750)238:391-1 / 2-0
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes1-1 (0,500)66:491-0 / 0-1
4.Braunschweig FFCBraunschweig FFCFFC Lions2-2 (0,500)107:882-1 / 0-1
5.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs0-1 (0,000)9:240-0 / 0-1
6.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears0-3 (0,000)16:1260-1 / 0-2
7.Salzgitter SteelersSalzgitter SteelersSalzgitter Steelers0-3 (0,000)2:2240-2 / 0-1
2. Damenbundesliga 2024
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms3-1 (0,750)78:462-0 / 1-1
2.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries2-2 (0,500)52:331-1 / 1-1
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons2-2 (0,500)72:541-1 / 1-1
4.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers1-3 (0,250)16:851-1 / 0-2
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Braunschweig Lady LionsBraunschweig Lady LionsLady Lions4-0 (1,000)106:122-0 / 2-0
2.Lilienthal VenomLilienthal VenomVenom2-1 (0,667)46:482-0 / 0-1
3.Hannover GrizzliesHannover GrizzliesGrizzlies2-2 (0,500)56:611-1 / 1-1
4.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesCanes2-2 (0,500)58:941-1 / 1-1
5.Oldenburg Knights ValkyresOldenburg Knights ValkyresKnights Valkyres0-5 (0,000)38:890-2 / 0-3
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Allgäu CometsAllgäu CometsComets3-0 (1,000)92:421-0 / 2-0
2.SG Tübingen/ReutlingenSG Tübingen/ReutlingenSG T-R2-1 (0,667)45:482-1 / 0-0
3.Regensburg PhoenixRegensburg PhoenixPhoenix1-2 (0,333)66:890-1 / 1-1
4.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0-3 (0,000)59:830-1 / 0-2
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.SG Ronin VampiresSG Ronin VampiresSG Ronin/Vampires4-0 (1,000)136:442-0 / 2-0
2.Mülheim ShamrocksMülheim ShamrocksShamrocks3-2 (0,600)88:623-0 / 0-2
3.Krefeld RavensKrefeld RavensRavens2-2 (0,500)48:621-1 / 1-1
4.Solingen Paladins (Assassins)Solingen Paladins (Assassins)Assassins1-2 (0,333)59:591-0 / 0-2
5.Bochum MinersBochum MinersMiners0-4 (0,000)14:1180-2 / 0-2
Damenbundesliga 2024
1.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersStuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions3-0 (1,000)59:71-0 / 2-0
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns3-0 (1,000)66:182-0 / 1-0
3.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras2-2 (0,500)84:461-2 / 1-0
4.TB Erlangen RebelsTB Erlangen RebelsRebels1-2 (0,333)44:661-0 / 0-2
5.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys1-3 (0,250)38:731-0 / 0-3
6.Hamburg AmazonsHamburg AmazonsAmazons1-3 (0,250)29:810-2 / 1-1
7.Saarland Lady CanesSaarland Lady CanesHurricanes0-1 (0,000)0:290-1 / 0-0
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen 2024
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans1-0 (1,000)33:60-0 / 1-0
2.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls1-1 (0,500)26:190-1 / 1-0
3.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos1-1 (0,500)19:260-1 / 1-0
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds2-0 (1,000)70:140-0 / 2-0
2.Trier StampersTrier StampersStampers2-1 (0,667)68:501-1 / 1-0
3.Limburg ValkyriesLimburg ValkyriesValkyries0-4 (0,000)20:1210-3 / 0-1
Jugendregionalliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.KIT SC EngineersKIT SC EngineersEngineers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.SG Razorbacks/PiratesSG Razorbacks/PiratesRazorbacks/Pirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendregionalliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Regionalliga Südwest 2024
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Fellbach WarriorsFellbach WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Tübingen Red KnightsTübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Heidelberg HuntersHeidelberg HuntersHunters0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.KIT SC EngineersKIT SC EngineersEngineers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 2Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 2Unicorns 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.SG Raptors/Red KnightsSG Raptors/Red KnightsRaptors/Knights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Aalen LegionsAalen LegionsLegions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendlandesliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.SG Silver Arrows / CrusadersSG Silver Arrows / CrusadersArrows/Crusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.SG Razorbacks/PiratesSG Razorbacks/PiratesRazorbacks/Pirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Heilbronn Salt MinersHeilbronn Salt MinersMiners0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Tauberfranken WolfpackTauberfranken WolfpackWolfpack0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Neckar HammersNeckar HammersHammers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Badener GreifsBadener GreifsGreifs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Konstanz PiratesKonstanz PiratesPirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Kreisoberliga Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Pforzheim Wilddogs 2Pforzheim Wilddogs 2Wilddogs 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Crailsheim PraetoriansCrailsheim PraetoriansPraetorians0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Rettigheim RhinosRettigheim RhinosRhinos0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Bretten Black PanthersBretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Bruchsal RebelsBruchsal RebelsRebels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Walldürn SilverbacksWalldürn SilverbacksSilverbacks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Esslingen RaccoonsEsslingen RaccoonsRaccoons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Kreisliga Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Albstadt AlligatorsAlbstadt AlligatorsAlligators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Freiburg Sacristans 2Freiburg Sacristans 2Sacristans 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Nordbaden DukesNordbaden DukesDukes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Harthausen MustangsHarthausen MustangsMustangs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Riedlingen StorksRiedlingen StorksStorks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Ludwigsburg Bulldogs U15 Flag 9erLudwigsburg Bulldogs U15 Flag 9erBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Leonberg Alligators U15 Flag 9erLeonberg Alligators U15 Flag 9erAlligators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Reutlingen Eagles U15 Flag 9erReutlingen Eagles U15 Flag 9erEagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Herrenberg Raptors U15 Flag 9erHerrenberg Raptors U15 Flag 9erRaptors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Stuttgart Scorpions U15 Flag 9erStuttgart Scorpions U15 Flag 9erScorpions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2024
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Herrenberg RaptorsHerrenberg RaptorsRaptors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Ravensburg RazorbacksRavensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 5on5 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Baden-Württemberg-Liga 2024
1.Sigmaringen StagsSigmaringen StagsStags0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Eppelheim JaguarsEppelheim JaguarsJaguars0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Newtown LionsNewtown LionsLions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Fellbach WarriorsFellbach WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Heidelberg HuntersHeidelberg HuntersHunters0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Albershausen CrusadersAlbershausen CrusadersCrusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Harthausen MustangsHarthausen MustangsMustangs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.SG Greifs/Black PanthersSG Greifs/Black PanthersGreifs/Panthers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
8.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendbezirksliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Heilbronn Salt MinersHeilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Aalen LegionsAalen LegionsLegions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Kuchen MammutsKuchen MammutsMammuts0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Backnang WolverinesBacknang WolverinesWolverines0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.SG Praetorians / WolfpackSG Praetorians / WolfpackPraetorians/Wolfpack0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2024
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Backnang WolverinesBacknang WolverinesWolverines0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Kuchen MammutsKuchen MammutsMammuts0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Ravensburg Razorbacks 2Ravensburg Razorbacks 2Razorbacks 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersOffenburg MinersMiners0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Black Forest FoxesBlack Forest FoxesFoxes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Bondorf BullsBondorf BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2024
1.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern VandalsVandals5-0 (1,000)262:293-0 / 2-0
2.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsPRO1-1 (0,500)68:281-0 / 0-1
3.Beelitz Blue EaglesBeelitz Blue EaglesEagle2-3 (0,400)76:1871-1 / 1-2
4.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsSchwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls1-2 (0,333)40:620-1 / 1-1
5.Rathenow RacoonsRathenow RacoonsRacoons1-4 (0,200)77:2171-2 / 0-2
Jugendliga B-Jugend 11er 2024
1.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler5-0 (1,000)231:342-0 / 3-0
2.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs1-3 (0,250)33:1170-2 / 1-1
3.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals1-4 (0,200)36:1490-3 / 1-1
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2024
1.Neubrandenburg Tollense SharksNeubrandenburg Tollense SharksSharks5-1 (0,833)175:902-1 / 3-0
2.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets4-1 (0,800)165:1182-0 / 2-1
3.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksFrankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks5-2 (0,714)220:1343-1 / 2-1
4.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears4-3 (0,571)159:1102-2 / 2-1
5.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars1-6 (0,143)68:2460-3 / 1-3
6.Eberswalde WarriorsEberswalde WarriorsWarriors0-6 (0,000)109:1980-3 / 0-3
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2024
1.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals6-0 (1,000)172:452-0 / 4-0
2.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler4-2 (0,667)113:732-1 / 2-1
3.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras2-2 (0,500)113:561-2 / 1-0
4.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears2-2 (0,500)46:731-1 / 1-1
5.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0-8 (0,000)20:2170-4 / 0-4
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2024
1.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears5-1 (0,833)116:774-0 / 1-1
2.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras5-3 (0,625)214:1382-2 / 3-1
3.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels2-3 (0,400)102:1321-1 / 1-2
4.SG Chemnitz/ErzgebirgeSG Chemnitz/ErzgebirgeSG Claymores/Miners2-3 (0,400)125:1681-1 / 1-2
5.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs2-6 (0,250)192:2341-3 / 1-3
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2024
1.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Rostock GriffinsRostock GriffinsGriffins U190-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2024
1.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels6-0 (1,000)220:653-0 / 3-0
2.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs4-1 (0,800)156:1272-1 / 2-0
3.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets3-3 (0,500)144:1571-1 / 2-2
4.SG HRO/NBSG HRO/NBSGRN2-4 (0,333)115:941-3 / 1-1
5.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears1-4 (0,200)111:1611-0 / 0-4
6.SG Cottbus/FFOSG Cottbus/FFOCrayfisch / Red Cock0-4 (0,000)48:1900-3 / 0-1
2024
1.Carlstadt CrusadersCarlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Rhein-Neckar BanditazRhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
8.Schwalmstadt WarriorsSchwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
9.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRavensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
10.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
11.Emsland UnitedEmsland UnitedEL United0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
12.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCrusaders of the Uni0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
13.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurrican0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
14.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansEmmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
15.Chemnitz CrusadersChemnitz CrusadersClaymores0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
16.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
17.Birmingham LionsBirmingham LionsLions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
18.Troisdorf JetsTroisdorf JetsJets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
19.Trier WolverinesTrier WolverinesWolverines0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
20.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
21.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
22.Fulda ColtsFulda ColtsColts0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
23.Hamburg RavensHamburg RavensRavens0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
24.München RangersMünchen RangersRangers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
25.Solingen PaladinsSolingen PaladinsPaladins0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
26.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
27.Mainz Golden Eagles IIMainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
28.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
29.MTG Mannheim KnightsMTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
30.Celle StallionsCelle StallionsCelle Stallions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
31.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
32.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U160-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
33.Hamburg HeatHamburg HeatHamburg Heat0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
34.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
35.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
36.SG Gießen/WetzlarSG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
37.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
38.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
39.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
40.SG Gießen/WölfersheimSG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
41.Hamburg Blue AllstarsHamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
42.Mönchengladbach WolfpackMönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
43.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksFrankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
44.Düsseldorf BladesDüsseldorf BladesBlades0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
45.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
46.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
47.Hildesheim InvadersHildesheim InvadersInvaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
48.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimSG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
49.Emden TigersEmden TigersTigers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
50.Lohne LonghornsLohne LonghornsLohne Longhorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
51.Crailsheim HurricanesCrailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
52.Rotenburg WolverinesRotenburg WolverinesRotenburg0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
53.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
54.Ravensburg RazorbacksRavensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
55.Baltersweiler South West WolvesBaltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
56.Bredstedt RiptidesBredstedt RiptidesRiptides0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
57.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
58.Berlin KnightsBerlin KnightsKnights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
59.Mensfelden MinersMensfelden MinersMiners0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
60.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
61.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
62.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
63.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
64.SG Frankfurt/DarmstadtSG Frankfurt/DarmstadtSG Frankfurt/Darmsta0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
65.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
66.Nürnberg RamsNürnberg RamsRams0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
67.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
68.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
69.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
70.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
71.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
72.Nürnberg RamsNürnberg RamsRams0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
73.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
74.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
75.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
76.Steinburg PanthersSteinburg PanthersPanthers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
77.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
78.Fulda ColtsFulda ColtsColts0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
79.Saarland Hurricanes 2Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
80.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
81.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauSG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
82.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
83.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSGHR0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
84.Cologne RoninCologne RoninRonin0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
85.Wuppertal GreyhoundsWuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
86.Hamburg HeatHamburg HeatHeat0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
87.Assassins Solingen/WuppertalAssassins Solingen/WuppertalAssassins0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
88.Crailsheim HurricanesCrailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
89.Bielefeld BulldogsBielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
90.Düsseldorf TyphoonsDüsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
91.Berlin Adler IIBerlin Adler IIAdler0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
92.Koblenz Red KnightsKoblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
93.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersWilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
94.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
95.Erlangen SharksErlangen SharksSharks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
96.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
97.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
98.Dortmund GiantsDortmund GiantsGiants0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
99.Assindia CardinalsAssindia CardinalsCardinals0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
100.Emden TigersEmden TigersEmden Tigers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
101.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
102.Mainz Golden Eagles IIMainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
103.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
104.syNeo Albershausen CrusaderssyNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
105.Erkner RazorbacksErkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
106.Hamburg HuskiesHamburg HuskiesHuskies0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
107.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
108.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSG Bürstadt/NauheimSBBN0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Marburg Mercenaries IIMarburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Saarlouis SaintsSaarlouis SaintsSaints0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.SG Darmstadt/NauheimSG Darmstadt/NauheimSG Darmstadt/Nauheim0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
8.Heide SaintsHeide SaintsSaints0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
9.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Schwalmstadt Bad WolvesSchwalmstadt Bad WolvesBad Wolves0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Neuwied Rockland RaidersNeuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Eschwege LegionäreEschwege LegionäreLegionärs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksAurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsHamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersOffenburg MinersMiners0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Ritterhude BadgersRitterhude BadgersBadgers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Oldenburg CoyotesOldenburg CoyotesOldenburg Outlaws0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Langen KnightsLangen KnightsKnights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Troisdorf JetsTroisdorf JetsJets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Hannover SpartansHannover SpartansSpartans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Nord2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Solingen PaladinsSolingen PaladinsPaladins0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Münster BlackhawksMünster BlackhawksBlackhawks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Eschwege LegionäreEschwege LegionäreLegionäre0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Gernsheim GladiatorsGernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Goldminers KorbachGoldminers KorbachGoldminers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Franken KnightsFranken KnightsKnights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.München RangersMünchen RangersRanger0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Rhein-Neckar BanditsRhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Süd2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTreis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/Rodgau0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
8.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
9.Mensfelden MinersMensfelden MinersMiners0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
10.Bonn GamecocksBonn GamecocksGamecocks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0

 

2024
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
DBL18.05.202415:00 h18.05.2024
15:00 h
Hamburg Amazons vs. Berlin KobrasAmazons vs. Kobras0 : 320:0/0:16/0:8/0:80 : 32
0:0/0:16/0:8/0:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons00000
Berlin Kobras0168832
Damenbundesliga
DBL18.05.202415:00 h18.05.2024
15:00 h
TB Erlangen Rebels vs. Munich CowboysRebels vs. Cowboys32 : 2432:24/0:0/0:0/0:032 : 24
32:24/0:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
TB Erlangen Rebels3200032
Munich Cowboys2400024
Damenbundesliga
DBL218.05.202415:00 h18.05.2024
15:00 h
Lilienthal Venom vs. Oldenburg Knights ValkyresVenom vs. Knights Valkyres16 : 78:0/0:0/8:7/0:016 : 7
8:0/0:0/8:7/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lilienthal Venom808016
Oldenburg Knights Valkyres00707
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL219.05.202415:00 h19.05.2024
15:00 h
Bochum Miners vs. Krefeld RavensMiners vs. Ravens0 : 220:14/0:0/0:0/0:80 : 22
0:14/0:0/0:0/0:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners00000
Krefeld Ravens1400822
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL219.05.202416:00 h19.05.2024
16:00 h
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Solingen Paladins (Assassins)Shamrocks vs. Assassins22 : 148:0/14:0/0:6/0:822 : 14
8:0/14:0/0:6/0:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks8140022
Solingen Paladins (Assassins)006814
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL201.06.202415:00 h01.06.2024
15:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesGrizzlies vs. Canes23 : 180:6/7:6/8:0/8:623 : 18
0:6/7:6/8:0/8:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hannover Grizzlies078823
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes660618
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL01.06.202415:30 h01.06.2024
15:30 h
Berlin Kobras vs. Hamburg AmazonsKobras vs. Amazons6 : 220:9/0:7/0:6/6:06 : 22
0:9/0:7/0:6/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras00066
Hamburg Amazons976022
Damenbundesliga
DBL202.06.202411:00 h02.06.2024
11:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Rodgau PioneersGolden Dragons vs. Pioneers32 : 012:0/6:0/0:0/14:032 : 0
12:0/6:0/0:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons12601432
Rodgau Pioneers00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL202.06.202411:00 h02.06.2024
11:00 h
SG Tübingen/Reutlingen vs. Allgäu CometsSG T-R vs. Comets0 : 160:0/0:8/0:6/0:20 : 16
0:0/0:8/0:6/0:2
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Tübingen/Reutlingen00000
Allgäu Comets086216
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL202.06.202415:00 h02.06.2024
15:00 h
Braunschweig Lady Lions vs. Oldenburg Knights ValkyresLady Lions vs. Knights Valkyres26 : 09:0/0:0/7:0/10:-26 : 0
9:0/0:0/7:0/10:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Braunschweig Lady Lions9071026
Oldenburg Knights Valkyres000-0
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL202.06.202415:00 h02.06.2024
15:00 h
SG Ronin Vampires vs. Mülheim ShamrocksSG Ronin/Vampires vs. Shamrocks28 : 120:0/0:6/14:6/14:028 : 12
0:0/0:6/14:6/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Ronin Vampires00141428
Mülheim Shamrocks066012
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL202.06.202415:00 h02.06.2024
15:00 h
Solingen Paladins (Assassins) vs. Bochum MinersAssassins vs. Miners25 : 88:8/0:0/2:0/15:025 : 8
8:8/0:0/2:0/15:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Solingen Paladins (Assassins)8021525
Bochum Miners80008
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL208.06.202415:00 h08.06.2024
15:00 h
Lilienthal Venom vs. Hannover GrizzliesVenom vs. Grizzlies30 : 1414:0/8:14/0:0/8:030 : 14
14:0/8:14/0:0/8:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lilienthal Venom1480830
Hannover Grizzlies0140014
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL09.06.202411:00 h09.06.2024
11:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Hamburg AmazonsUnicorns vs. Amazons27 : 07:0/7:0/13:0/0:027 : 0
7:0/7:0/13:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns7713027
Hamburg Amazons00000
Damenbundesliga
DBL209.06.202412:00 h09.06.2024
12:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsMercenaries vs. Phantoms23 : 010:0/0:0/6:0/7:023 : 0
10:0/0:0/6:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries1006723
Wiesbaden Phantoms00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL09.06.202414:00 h09.06.2024
14:00 h
Saarland Lady Canes vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersHurricanes vs. Scorpions0 : 290:0/0:13/0:9/0:70 : 29
0:0/0:13/0:9/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Lady Canes00000
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters0139729
Damenbundesliga
DBL209.06.202415:00 h09.06.2024
15:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Oldenburg Knights ValkyresCanes vs. Knights Valkyres14 : 128:0/0:6/6:0/0:614 : 12
8:0/0:6/6:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes806014
Oldenburg Knights Valkyres060612
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL15.06.202415:00 h15.06.2024
15:00 h
Berlin Kobras vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsKobras vs. Unicorns12 : 180:0/0:12/12:0/0:612 : 18
0:0/0:12/12:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras0012012
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns0120618
Damenbundesliga
DBL15.06.202415:00 h15.06.2024
15:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. TB Erlangen RebelsCowboys vs. Rebels8 : 60:0/0:0/0:0/8:68 : 6
0:0/0:0/0:0/8:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys00088
TB Erlangen Rebels00066
Damenbundesliga
DBL215.06.202415:00 h15.06.2024
15:00 h
SG Ronin Vampires vs. Solingen Paladins (Assassins)SG Ronin/Vampires vs. Assassins29 : 207:7/0:0/7:0/15:1329 : 20
7:7/0:0/7:0/15:13
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Ronin Vampires7071529
Solingen Paladins (Assassins)7001320
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL216.06.202411:00 h16.06.2024
11:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Leipzig HawksComets vs. Hawks34 : 206:6/6:14/0:0/22:034 : 20
6:6/6:14/0:0/22:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets6602234
Leipzig Hawks6140020
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL216.06.202412:00 h16.06.2024
12:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Gießen Golden DragonsMercenaries vs. Golden Dragons7 : 160:8/7:0/0:8/0:07 : 16
0:8/7:0/0:8/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries07007
Gießen Golden Dragons808016
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL216.06.202414:00 h16.06.2024
14:00 h
Braunschweig Lady Lions vs. Lilienthal VenomLady Lions vs. Venom27 : 07:0/7:0/13:0/0:027 : 0
7:0/7:0/13:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Braunschweig Lady Lions7713027
Lilienthal Venom00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL216.06.202415:00 h16.06.2024
15:00 h
Krefeld Ravens vs. Mülheim ShamrocksRavens vs. Shamrocks14 : 66:0/8:0/0:0/0:614 : 6
6:0/8:0/0:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Krefeld Ravens680014
Mülheim Shamrocks00066
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL216.06.202416:00 h16.06.2024
16:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsPioneers vs. Phantoms0 : 300:6/0:0/0:8/0:160 : 30
0:6/0:0/0:8/0:16
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers00000
Wiesbaden Phantoms6081630
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL222.06.202411:00 h22.06.2024
11:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Braunschweig Lady LionsGrizzlies vs. Lady Lions6 : 130:0/0:7/0:0/6:66 : 13
0:0/0:7/0:0/6:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hannover Grizzlies00066
Braunschweig Lady Lions070613
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL222.06.202412:00 h22.06.2024
12:00 h
SG Tübingen/Reutlingen vs. Regensburg PhoenixSG T-R vs. Phoenix26 : 1418:7/8:7/0:0/0:026 : 14
18:7/8:7/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Tübingen/Reutlingen1880026
Regensburg Phoenix770014
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL222.06.202413:00 h22.06.2024
13:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Rodgau PioneersPhantoms vs. Pioneers20 : 76:0/14:7/0:0/0:020 : 7
6:0/14:7/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms6140020
Rodgau Pioneers07007
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL222.06.202416:00 h22.06.2024
16:00 h
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Krefeld RavensShamrocks vs. Ravens24 : 66:0/18:0/0:0/0:624 : 6
6:0/18:0/0:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks6180024
Krefeld Ravens00066
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL223.06.202411:00 h23.06.2024
11:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Marburg MercenariesGolden Dragons vs. Mercenaries8 : 190:6/0:10/2:0/6:38 : 19
0:6/0:10/2:0/6:3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons00268
Marburg Mercenaries6100319
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL223.06.202415:00 h23.06.2024
15:00 h
Oldenburg Knights Valkyres vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesKnights Valkyres vs. Canes19 : 206:6/7:8/0:6/6:019 : 20
6:6/7:8/0:6/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Oldenburg Knights Valkyres670619
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes686020
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL223.06.202415:00 h23.06.2024
15:00 h
Bochum Miners vs. SG Ronin VampiresMiners vs. SG Ronin/Vampires6 : 470:6/0:14/6:20/0:76 : 47
0:6/0:14/6:20/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners00606
SG Ronin Vampires61420747
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL29.06.202415:00 h29.06.2024
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Munich CowboysScorpions vs. Cowboys14 : 00:0/7:0/0:0/7:014 : 0
0:0/7:0/0:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters070714
Munich Cowboys00000
Damenbundesliga
DBL230.06.202415:00 h30.06.2024
15:00 h
Leipzig Hawks vs. Regensburg PhoenixHawks vs. Phoenix21 : 300:6/7:24/0:0/14:021 : 30
0:6/7:24/0:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Leipzig Hawks0701421
Regensburg Phoenix6240030
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL206.07.202412:00 h06.07.2024
12:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Allgäu CometsPhoenix vs. Comets22 : 420:20/14:8/8:8/0:622 : 42
0:20/14:8/8:8/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix0148022
Allgäu Comets2088642
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL206.07.202413:00 h06.07.2024
13:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Gießen Golden DragonsPhantoms vs. Golden Dragons28 : 168:0/8:8/12:0/0:828 : 16
8:0/8:8/12:0/0:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms8812028
Gießen Golden Dragons080816
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL06.07.202415:00 h06.07.2024
15:00 h
Berlin Kobras vs. TB Erlangen RebelsKobras vs. Rebels34 : 614:0/14:6/6:0/0:034 : 6
14:0/14:6/6:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras14146034
TB Erlangen Rebels06006
Damenbundesliga
DBL206.07.202415:00 h06.07.2024
15:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Braunschweig Lady LionsCanes vs. Lady Lions6 : 400:14/6:6/0:7/0:136 : 40
0:14/6:6/0:7/0:13
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes06006
Braunschweig Lady Lions14671340
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL206.07.202416:00 h06.07.2024
16:00 h
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Bochum MinersShamrocks vs. Miners24 : 06:0/0:0/12:0/6:024 : 0
6:0/0:0/12:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks6012624
Bochum Miners00000
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL207.07.202411:00 h07.07.2024
11:00 h
SG Tübingen/Reutlingen vs. Leipzig HawksSG T-R vs. Hawks19 : 186:6/0:6/0:0/13:619 : 18
6:6/0:6/0:0/13:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Tübingen/Reutlingen6001319
Leipzig Hawks660618
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL07.07.202412:00 h07.07.2024
12:00 h
Hamburg Amazons vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersAmazons vs. Scorpions7 : 160:3/7:7/0:0/0:67 : 16
0:3/7:7/0:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons07007
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters370616
Damenbundesliga
DBL207.07.202413:00 h07.07.2024
13:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Marburg MercenariesPioneers vs. Mercenaries9 : 30:0/2:0/7:0/0:39 : 3
0:0/2:0/7:0/0:3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers02709
Marburg Mercenaries00033
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL07.07.202415:00 h07.07.2024
15:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Munich CowboysUnicorns vs. Cowboys21 : 67:0/14:0/0:0/0:621 : 6
7:0/14:0/0:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns7140021
Munich Cowboys00066
Damenbundesliga
DBL207.07.202415:00 h07.07.2024
15:00 h
Oldenburg Knights Valkyres vs. Hannover GrizzliesKnights Valkyres vs. Grizzlies0 : 130:0/0:6/0:0/0:70 : 13
0:0/0:6/0:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Oldenburg Knights Valkyres00000
Hannover Grizzlies060713
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL207.07.202415:00 h07.07.2024
15:00 h
Krefeld Ravens vs. SG Ronin VampiresRavens vs. SG Ronin/Vampires6 : 320:0/6:7/0:7/0:186 : 32
0:0/6:7/0:7/0:18
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Krefeld Ravens06006
SG Ronin Vampires0771832
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL220.07.13:00 h20.07.
13:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Marburg MercenariesPhantoms vs. Mercenaries- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL220.07.15:00 h20.07.
15:00 h
Oldenburg Knights Valkyres vs. Lilienthal VenomKnights Valkyres vs. Venom- : -städt. Sportplatz Klingenbergstraße - : -
städt. Sportplatz Klingenbergstraße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Oldenburg Knights Valkyres-----
Lilienthal Venom-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL221.07.13:00 h21.07.
13:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Gießen Golden DragonsPioneers vs. Golden Dragons- : -Maingau Energie Stadion- : -
Maingau Energie Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL21.07.15:00 h21.07.
15:00 h
Saarland Lady Canes vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsHurricanes vs. Unicorns- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Lady Canes-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Damenbundesliga
DBL221.07.15:00 h21.07.
15:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hannover GrizzliesCanes vs. Grizzlies- : -Kilia-Stadion- : -
Kilia-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Hannover Grizzlies-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL221.07.15:00 h21.07.
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. SG Tübingen/ReutlingenComets vs. SG T-R- : -Bachtelweiher- : -
Bachtelweiher
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
SG Tübingen/Reutlingen-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL221.07.15:00 h21.07.
15:00 h
Krefeld Ravens vs. Bochum MinersRavens vs. Miners- : -BSA Sprödental- : -
BSA Sprödental
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Krefeld Ravens-----
Bochum Miners-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL221.07.15:00 h21.07.
15:00 h
Solingen Paladins (Assassins) vs. Mülheim ShamrocksAssassins vs. Shamrocks- : -Jahnkampfbahn/Walder Stadion- : -
Jahnkampfbahn/Walder Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Solingen Paladins (Assassins)-----
Mülheim Shamrocks--1--
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL203.08.15:00 h03.08.
15:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Lilienthal VenomCanes vs. Venom- : -Moorteichwiese- : -
Moorteichwiese
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Lilienthal Venom-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL03.08.16:00 h03.08.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Saarland Lady CanesCowboys vs. Hurricanes- : -Dantestadion- : -
Dantestadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Saarland Lady Canes-----
Damenbundesliga
DBL204.08.15:00 h04.08.
15:00 h
Solingen Paladins (Assassins) vs. Krefeld RavensAssassins vs. Ravens- : -Jahnkampfbahn/Walderstadion- : -
Jahnkampfbahn/Walderstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Solingen Paladins (Assassins)-----
Krefeld Ravens-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL204.08.16:00 h04.08.
16:00 h
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. SG Ronin VampiresShamrocks vs. SG Ronin/Vampires- : -Mülheim (Ruhr), Sportplatz Wenderfeld- : -
Mülheim (Ruhr), Sportplatz Wenderfeld
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
SG Ronin Vampires-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL211.08.11:00 h11.08.
11:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Regensburg PhoenixComets vs. Phoenix- : -Illerstadion- : -
Illerstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Regensburg Phoenix-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL211.08.11:00 h11.08.
11:00 h
Leipzig Hawks vs. SG Tübingen/ReutlingenHawks vs. SG T-R- : -Sportanlage SG Lausen- : -
Sportanlage SG Lausen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Leipzig Hawks-----
SG Tübingen/Reutlingen-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL11.08.15:00 h11.08.
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsScorpions vs. Unicorns- : -TUS 1 Platz Stuttgart- : -
TUS 1 Platz Stuttgart
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Damenbundesliga
DBL211.08.15:00 h11.08.
15:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Oldenburg Knights ValkyresGrizzlies vs. Knights Valkyres- : -Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V.- : -
Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V.
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hannover Grizzlies-----
Oldenburg Knights Valkyres-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL211.08.15:00 h11.08.
15:00 h
Lilienthal Venom vs. Braunschweig Lady LionsVenom vs. Lady Lions- : -Sportplatz Seebergen- : -
Sportplatz Seebergen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lilienthal Venom-----
Braunschweig Lady Lions-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL211.08.15:00 h11.08.
15:00 h
Bochum Miners vs. Mülheim ShamrocksMiners vs. Shamrocks- : -Bochum, SpA Schultenhof- : -
Bochum, SpA Schultenhof
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners-----
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL211.08.15:00 h11.08.
15:00 h
Solingen Paladins (Assassins) vs. SG Ronin VampiresAssassins vs. SG Ronin/Vampires- : -Jahnkampfbahn/Walder Stadion- : -
Jahnkampfbahn/Walder Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Solingen Paladins (Assassins)-----
SG Ronin Vampires-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL24.08.15:00 h24.08.
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Berlin KobrasScorpions vs. Kobras- : -TUS 1 Platz Stuttgart- : -
TUS 1 Platz Stuttgart
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Berlin Kobras-----
Damenbundesliga
DBL225.08.11:00 h25.08.
11:00 h
Leipzig Hawks vs. Allgäu CometsHawks vs. Comets- : -Sportanlage SG Lausen- : -
Sportanlage SG Lausen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Leipzig Hawks-----
Allgäu Comets-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL225.08.12:00 h25.08.
12:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Rodgau PioneersMercenaries vs. Pioneers- : -Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion- : -
Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Rodgau Pioneers-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL225.08.12:00 h25.08.
12:00 h
Braunschweig Lady Lions vs. Hannover GrizzliesLady Lions vs. Grizzlies- : -Sportanlage Rote Wiese- : -
Sportanlage Rote Wiese
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Braunschweig Lady Lions-----
Hannover Grizzlies-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL25.08.15:00 h25.08.
15:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. TB Erlangen RebelsUnicorns vs. Rebels- : -Hagenbachstadion- : -
Hagenbachstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
TB Erlangen Rebels-----
Damenbundesliga
DBL225.08.15:00 h25.08.
15:00 h
Lilienthal Venom vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesVenom vs. Canes- : -Sportplatz Seebergen- : -
Sportplatz Seebergen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lilienthal Venom-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL225.08.15:00 h25.08.
15:00 h
Krefeld Ravens vs. Solingen Paladins (Assassins)Ravens vs. Assassins- : -BSA Sprödental- : -
BSA Sprödental
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Krefeld Ravens-----
Solingen Paladins (Assassins)-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL225.08.15:00 h25.08.
15:00 h
SG Ronin Vampires vs. Bochum MinersSG Ronin/Vampires vs. Miners- : -Ludwig-Kuhnen-Stadion- : -
Ludwig-Kuhnen-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Ronin Vampires-----
Bochum Miners-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL231.08.12:00 h31.08.
12:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. SG Tübingen/ReutlingenPhoenix vs. SG T-R- : -Stadion Am Weinweg- : -
Stadion Am Weinweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix-----
SG Tübingen/Reutlingen-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL231.08.15:00 h31.08.
15:00 h
Braunschweig Lady Lions vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesLady Lions vs. Canes- : -Sportanlage Rote Wiese- : -
Sportanlage Rote Wiese
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Braunschweig Lady Lions-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL231.08.15:00 h31.08.
15:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Lilienthal VenomGrizzlies vs. Venom- : -Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V.- : -
Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V.
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hannover Grizzlies-----
Lilienthal Venom-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL201.09.11:00 h01.09.
11:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsGolden Dragons vs. Phantoms- : -MTV Gießen- : -
MTV Gießen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL01.09.13:00 h01.09.
13:00 h
Hamburg Amazons vs. Saarland Lady CanesAmazons vs. Hurricanes- : -SV-Polizei Homefield- : -
SV-Polizei Homefield
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons-----
Saarland Lady Canes-----
Damenbundesliga
DBL201.09.15:00 h01.09.
15:00 h
Bochum Miners vs. Solingen Paladins (Assassins)Miners vs. Assassins- : -Bochum, SpA Schultenhof- : -
Bochum, SpA Schultenhof
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners-----
Solingen Paladins (Assassins)-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL201.09.15:00 h01.09.
15:00 h
SG Ronin Vampires vs. Krefeld RavensSG Ronin/Vampires vs. Ravens- : -Ludwig-Kuhnen-Stadion- : -
Ludwig-Kuhnen-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Ronin Vampires-----
Krefeld Ravens-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL08.09.13:00 h08.09.
13:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Berlin KobrasCowboys vs. Kobras- : -Dantestadion- : -
Dantestadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Berlin Kobras-----
Damenbundesliga
DBL214.09./
15.09.
14.09./
15.09.
Mitte 1 vs. Süd 2Mitte 1 vs. Süd 2- : -VF 4- : -
VF 4
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mitte 1-----
Süd 2-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Viertelfinale
DBL214.09./
15.09.
14.09./
15.09.
Nord 1 vs. West 2Nord 1 vs. West 2- : -VF 1- : -
VF 1
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nord 1-----
West 2-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Viertelfinale
DBL214.09./
15.09.
14.09./
15.09.
Süd 1 vs. Mitte 2Süd 1 vs. Mitte 2- : -VF 3- : -
VF 3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Süd 1-----
Mitte 2-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Viertelfinale
DBL214.09./
15.09.
14.09./
15.09.
West 1 vs. Nord 2West 1 vs. Nord 2- : -VF 2- : -
VF 2
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
West 1-----
Nord 2-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Viertelfinale
DBL14.09.15:00 h14.09.
15:00 h
TB Erlangen Rebels vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersRebels vs. Scorpions- : -Turnerbund Waldsportanlage- : -
Turnerbund Waldsportanlage
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
TB Erlangen Rebels-----
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Damenbundesliga
DBL15.09.12:00 h15.09.
12:00 h
Saarland Lady Canes vs. Hamburg AmazonsHurricanes vs. Amazons- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Lady Canes-----
Hamburg Amazons-----
Damenbundesliga
DBL21.09.15:00 h21.09.
15:00 h
TB Erlangen Rebels vs. Saarland Lady CanesRebels vs. Hurricanes- : -Turnerbund Waldsportanlage- : -
Turnerbund Waldsportanlage
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
TB Erlangen Rebels-----
Saarland Lady Canes-----
Damenbundesliga
DBL228.09./
28.09.
28.09./
28.09.
Sieger VF 1 vs. Sieger VF 2Sieger VF 1 vs. Sieger VF 2- : -HF 1- : -
HF 1
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Sieger VF 1-----
Sieger VF 2-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Halbfinale
DBL228.09./
29.09.
28.09./
29.09.
Sieger VF 3 vs. Sieger VF 4Sieger VF 3 vs. Sieger VF 4- : -HF 2- : -
HF 2
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Sieger VF 3-----
Sieger VF 4-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Halbfinale
DBL05.10./
06.10.
15:00 h05.10./
06.10.
15:00 h
Erstplatzierter vs. ZweitplatzierterErstplatzierter vs. Zweitplatzierter- : -Ladiesbowl 2024- : -
Ladiesbowl 2024
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erstplatzierter-----
Zweitplatzierter-----
Damenbundesliga
Ladies Bowl
DBL226.10./
27.10.
26.10./
27.10.
Sieger HF 1 vs. Sieger HF 2Sieger HF 1 vs. Sieger HF 2- : -Finale Meisterschaft 2024- : -
Finale Meisterschaft 2024
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Sieger HF 1-----
Sieger HF 2-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Finale