Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren 2022
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.ThailandThailandThailand0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.MexikoMexikoMexiko0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.FinnlandFinnlandFinnland0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.IsraelIsraelIsrael0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen 2022
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.MexikoMexikoMexiko0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SchweizSchweizSchweiz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Mitte 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys4:027:62(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Eschwege LegionäreEschwege LegionäreLegionärs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Korbach GoldminersKorbach GoldminersGoldminers0:46:272(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Alzey LionsAlzey LionsLions7:181:64(3/1/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/1/0)
2.Saarlouis SaintsSaarlouis SaintsSaints5:360:464(2/1/1) 2(1/1/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Koblenz GladiatorsKoblenz GladiatorsGladiators0:88:974(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Regionalliga Mitte 2022
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers14:0258:647(7/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes12:4243:1228(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles8:8183:1838(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds2:1284:2387(1/0/6) 3(1/0/2) 4(0/0/4)
5.Rüsselsheim CrusadersRüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders2:1499:2608(1/0/7) 4(1/0/3) 4(0/0/4)
6.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Trier StampersTrier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2022
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans14:2358:2178(7/0/1) 4(3/0/1) 4(4/0/0)
2.Wetzlar WölfeWetzlar WölfeWölfe12:4273:1708(6/0/2) 4(2/0/2) 4(4/0/0)
3.Fulda SaintsFulda SaintsSaints10:6225:1848(5/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 4(3/0/1)
4.Black Goats MannebachBlack Goats MannebachBlack Goats4:12224:1928(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets0:1659:3768(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians14:2261:1198(7/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Saarland Hurricanes IISaarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes14:2218:1348(7/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
3.Hassloch 8 Balls Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls8:8246:1248(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Neuwied Rockland RaidersNeuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders4:1292:1988(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:1680:3228(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Verbandsliga Nord 2022
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting Pi12:0240:276(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack Rabbi6:6172:1066(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
3.Ostholstein VikingsOstholstein VikingsOstholstein Vikings 6:665:1296(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
4.Rendsburg Black KnightsRendsburg Black KnightsRendsburg Black Knig0:1219:2346(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ritterhude BadgersRitterhude BadgersRitterhude Badgers10:2134:576(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Lüneburg RazorbacksLüneburg RazorbacksLüneburg Razorbacks8:4119:706(4/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
3.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersOldenburg Knights CavaliersOldenburg Knights Ca6:686:816(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Salzgitter SteelersSalzgitter SteelersSalzgitter Steelers0:1246:1776(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Regionalliga Nord 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg KnightsOldenburg KnightsKnights18:0249:449(9/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Hamburg PioneersHamburg PioneersPioneers12:6290:1899(6/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
3.Hamburg Blue DevilsHamburg Blue DevilsBlue Devils8:10153:1839(4/0/5) 5(3/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
4.Bremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks0:180:1809(0/0/9) 4(0/0/4) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover GrizzliesHannover GrizzliesGrizzlies12:4205:1548(6/0/2) 4(4/0/0) 4(2/0/2)
2.Braunschweig FFC 2Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II6:10187:2668(3/0/5) 4(2/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
3.Wolfsburg Blue WingsWolfsburg Blue WingsBlue Wings4:12149:2178(2/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 4(2/0/2)
Oberliga Nord 2022
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Black SwansHamburg Black SwansSwans16:0309:268(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IIKiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II12:4238:548(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Schwarzenbek WolvesSchwarzenbek WolvesWolves8:8120:2398(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Hamburg Huskies IIHamburg Huskies IIHuskies II4:1281:2698(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Flensburg SealordsFlensburg SealordsSealords0:160:1608(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Osnabrück TigersOsnabrück TigersTigers12:4161:768(6/0/2) 4(4/0/0) 4(2/0/2)
2.Hannover StampedersHannover StampedersStampeders10:6159:1498(5/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 4(3/0/1)
3.Hamburg RavensHamburg RavensRavens10:6143:1308(5/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 4(3/0/1)
4.Bremen FirebirdsBremen FirebirdsFirebirds4:12121:1558(2/0/6) 4(2/0/2) 4(0/0/4)
5.Göttingen GeneralsGöttingen GeneralsGenerals4:12132:2068(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
Landesliga 2 Nord 2022
Gruppe Gruppe Gold
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kaltenkirchen CrusadersKaltenkirchen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bredstedt RiptidesBredstedt RiptidesRiptides0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rehburg RaptorsRehburg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates IIElmshorn Fighting Pirates IIPirates II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Celle StallionsCelle StallionsStallions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremen Union BullsBremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Schwarz
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremen RebelsBremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Aurich EF DucksAurich EF DucksDucks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Lohne LonghornsLohne LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Delmenhorst BulldogsDelmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 1 Nord 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Neumünster DemonsNeumünster DemonsDemons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Salzgitter SteelersSalzgitter SteelersSteelers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ostholstein VikingsOstholstein VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wölfe OstfrieslandWölfe OstfrieslandWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersOldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schaumburg RangersSchaumburg RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Nord 2022
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars16:0363:648(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors12:4240:1168(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Steinburg PanthersSteinburg PanthersPanthers8:8165:2258(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Neumünster DemonsNeumünster DemonsDemons8:8195:1298(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
5.Heide SaintsHeide SaintsSaints4:12101:3498(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
6.Bredstedt RiptidesBredstedt RiptidesRiptides0:16174:3558(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Soltau Black SharksSoltau Black SharksBlack Sharks16:0322:368(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.TUS RotenburgTUS RotenburgRotenburg12:4152:768(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Emsland UnitedEmsland UnitedEL United8:8122:1648(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Hannover Grizzlies IIHannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies II4:12102:2628(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Nordhorn VikingsNordhorn VikingsVikings0:160:1608(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Gruppe III
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremen Union BullsBremen Union BullsUnion Bulls16:4329:9110(8/0/2) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/0/1)
2.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersWilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers13:7192:13010(6/1/3) 5(2/1/2) 5(4/0/1)
3.Delmenhorst BulldogsDelmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs12:6155:1239(6/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
4.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksAurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks12:8193:15010(6/0/4) 5(3/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
5.Northstars CuxhavenNorthstars CuxhavenNorthstars5:1364:2399(2/1/6) 5(1/0/4) 4(1/1/2)
6.Westerstede WölfeWesterstede WölfeWölfe0:200:20010(0/0/10) 5(0/0/5) 5(0/0/5)
Jugendflagliga Nord 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pio KidsHamburg Pio KidsJuniors8:0183:664(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Hamburg Flag RavensHamburg Flag RavensHamburg Flag Ravens2:269:622(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
3.Neumünster Flag CoboldsNeumünster Flag CoboldsJunior Flag0:652:1133(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Flag SwansHamburg Flag SwansJuniors10:0171:625(5/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Buxtehude Jackrabbits FlagBuxtehude Jackrabbits FlagFlagjugend7:5173:1076(3/1/2) 3(1/1/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Bremen Flag BullsBremen Flag BullsJunior Flag4:2125:613(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
4.Ritterhude FlagRitterhude FlagJunior Flag0:634:1463(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Salzgitter Steelers FlagSalzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors11:1167:256(5/1/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/1/0)
2.Hildesheim Invaders FlagHildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors6:6151:766(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hannover Spartans FlagHannover Spartans FlagJunior Flag6:689:996(3/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Hannover StampedersHannover StampedersJuniors0:1018:2255(0/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2)
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2022
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars U13Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars U138:0142:144(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Fighting Pirates U134:466:844(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Baltic Hurricanes U10:819:1294(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils U13Hamburg Blue Devils U13Blue Devils U138:0105:164(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Hamburg Huskies U13Hamburg Huskies U13Huskies U134:482:724(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Bremerhaven Seahawks U13Bremerhaven Seahawks U13Seahawks U130:830:1294(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2022
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16F. Pirates U1612:0300:136(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Stormarn Wild Boars U16Stormarn Wild Boars U16Wild Boars U166:6153:1096(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
3.Lübeck Cougars U16Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U162:1048:2016(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
4.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U162:1020:2706(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils U16Hamburg Blue Devils U16Blue Devils U1612:0156:556(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Braunschweig Lions U16Braunschweig Lions U16Lions U166:6133:866(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Hamburg Huskies U16Hamburg Huskies U16Rookie Huskies2:1053:1296(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
B- Jugend Landesliga 2022
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U168:0171:504(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Hannover Grizzlies U16Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U162:689:1114(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
3.Hamburg Pioneers U16Hamburg Pioneers U16Pioneers U162:652:1514(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
A-Jugend Verbandsliga Nord 2022
1.Hannover Wild BullsHannover Wild BullsWild Bulls3:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Young Huskies ProspectHamburg Young Huskies ProspectYoung Huskies Pro2:018:61(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Lüneburg RazorbacksLüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Neumünster/Bad BramstedtSG Neumünster/Bad BramstedtSG N/B0:26:181(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2022
1.Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Lions U1912:0214:796(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U196:693:1076(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hannover Grizzlies U19Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U194:894:1546(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Hildesheim Invaders U19Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders2:1084:1456(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2022
1.Hamburg Pio Red HawksHamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks6:2109:704(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Osnabrück TigersOsnabrück TigersTigers4:4114:1074(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Storman Wild BoarsStorman Wild BoarsWild Boars2:661:1074(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2022
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons10:2132:406(5/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries8:4142:786(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.SG Frankfurt/DarmstadtSG Frankfurt/DarmstadtSG Frankfurt/Darmsta4:8102:986(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.SG Rodgau/WetterauSG Rodgau/WetterauSG Rodgau/Wetterau2:1048:2086(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2022
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers6:098:143(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins3:318:443(1/1/1) 2(0/1/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.SG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/Fulda1:714:724(0/1/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/1/1)
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2022
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms8:056:164(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes4:478:444(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:818:924(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins12:0164:246(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers4:835:1446(2/0/4) 1(0/0/1) 5(2/0/3)
3.SG Darmstadt/NauheimSG Darmstadt/NauheimSG Darmstadt/Nauheim2:1060:1216(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse12:0208:286(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets4:850:1586(2/0/4) 1(0/0/1) 5(2/0/3)
3.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls2:1062:1386(1/0/5) 5(1/0/4) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries10:296:586(5/0/1) 5(4/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
2.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers6:686:446(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons2:1068:1146(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2022
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er 2022
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels6:2149:604(3/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4:293:923(2/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns4:4179:1994(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:6108:1783(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er 2022
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys8:0153:254(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers6:2137:1094(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons4:086:242(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse2:258:452(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
5.Käfertal BearsKäfertal BearsBears2:237:642(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
6.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries2:10106:2096(1/0/5) 4(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2)
7.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes0:418:652(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
8.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0:412:662(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2022
1.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys8:0245:314(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates2:238:682(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans2:224:622(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
4.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0:838:1844(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms12:0192:506(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates6:6126:1096(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards6:6118:1666(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0:1248:1596(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers7:5156:1436(3/1/2) 2(2/0/0) 4(1/1/2)
2.Kassel TitansKassel TitansKassel Titans7:5138:1516(3/1/2) 4(3/1/0) 2(0/0/2)
3.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls4:8157:1576(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Nauheim/RüsselsheimSG Nauheim/RüsselsheimWildboys12:0240:756(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins6:6135:1646(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles4:896:1906(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
4.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes2:10105:1476(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2022
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys4:078:542(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets4:044:382(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins2:243:322(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms2:257:472(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
5.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:433:502(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
8.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:428:622(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2022
1.Freiberg PhantomsFreiberg PhantomsPhantoms10:2173:366(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Salzland RacoonsSalzland RacoonsRacoons10:2181:326(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Suhl GunslingersSuhl GunslingersGunslingers10:2114:426(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
4.Vogtland RebelsVogtland RebelsRebels6:6103:616(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
5.Burgenlandkreis UnderdogsBurgenlandkreis UnderdogsUnderdogs2:1070:2206(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
6.Saalfeld TitansSaalfeld TitansTitans2:1046:1516(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
7.Erzgebirge MinersErzgebirge MinersMiners2:1039:1846(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Sachsen B-Jugend Liga 2022
1.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz ClaymoresChemnitz ClaymoresClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2022
1.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions12:4244:798(6/0/2) 4(2/0/2) 4(4/0/0)
2.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsMagdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards12:4206:1888(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Dresden Monarchs 2Dresden Monarchs 2Monarchs8:8110:1368(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos6:10128:1958(3/0/5) 4(2/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
5.Jena HanfriedsJena HanfriedsHanfrieds2:14122:2128(1/0/7) 4(0/0/4) 4(1/0/3)
MdSpV Oberliga 2022
1.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks11:5113:608(5/1/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(2/1/1)
2.Halle FalkenHalle FalkenFalken11:5194:1058(5/1/2) 4(3/1/0) 4(2/0/2)
3.Chemnitz CrusadersChemnitz CrusadersCrusaders10:6151:808(5/0/3) 4(4/0/0) 4(1/0/3)
4.Wernigerode Mountain TigersWernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers6:10113:1748(3/0/5) 4(2/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
5.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes2:1479:2318(1/0/7) 4(1/0/3) 4(0/0/4)
MdSpV B-Jugend Liga 2022
1.Chemnitz ClaymoresChemnitz ClaymoresClaymores8:0136:284(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions3:574:864(1/1/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/1/1)
3.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks1:746:1424(0/1/3) 2(0/1/1) 2(0/0/2)
MdSpV A-Jugend Regionalliga 2022
1.Chemnitz VarletsChemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2022
1.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks6:2160:664(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Chemnitz VarletsChemnitz VarletsVarlets6:2128:524(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsMagdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards6:292:294(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
4.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos4:457:654(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
5.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions2:640:954(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
6.SG Radebeul/FreibergSG Radebeul/FreibergSuburbinos0:814:1844(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Landesliga Mitte 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTreis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers11:1216:1116(5/1/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/1/0)
2.Gernsheim GladiatorsGernsheim GladiatorsGladiators7:3152:905(3/1/1) 3(2/1/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.St. Wendel South-West WolvesSt. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves2:8140:1625(1/0/4) 2(1/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
4.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors2:1040:1856(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers10:2130:426(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls8:4141:1006(4/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
3.Marburg Mercenaries IIMarburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries6:6116:1256(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Hanau RavensHanau RavensRavens0:120:1206(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Jugendländerauswahl 2022
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Ham-JamHamburg Ham-JamHamburg0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hessen PrideHessen PrideHessen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaden-Württemberg LionsBa-Wü0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bayern WarriorsBayern WarriorsBayern0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League Juniors 2022
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels12:0179:286(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms8:4129:456(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes4:858:1336(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles0:1227:1876(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler12:0293:456(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Hamburg HuskiesHamburg HuskiesHuskies8:4204:1096(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs4:8114:1826(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Lübeck CougarsLübeck CougarsCougars0:1219:2946(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns12:0184:736(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys6:689:786(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Fursty RazorbacksFursty RazorbacksRazorbacks6:6105:996(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:1246:1746(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Düsseldorf PantherDüsseldorf PantherPanther12:0441:436(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Cologne CrocodilesCologne CrocodilesCrocodiles8:4260:886(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons4:870:2806(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Düsseldorf TyphoonsDüsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0:1222:3826(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
German Football League 2 2022
Gruppe Nord1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Paderborn DolphinsPaderborn DolphinsDolphins16:4234:14410(8/0/2) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/0/1)
2.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns16:4349:18510(8/0/2) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/0/1)
3.Solingen PaladinsSolingen PaladinsPaladins6:14235:29210(3/0/7) 5(3/0/2) 5(0/0/5)
4.Assindia CardinalsAssindia CardinalsCardinals6:14177:25910(3/0/7) 5(2/0/3) 5(1/0/4)
Gruppe Nord2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim InvadersHildesheim InvadersInvaders14:6396:26710(7/0/3) 5(5/0/0) 5(2/0/3)
2.Lübeck CougarsLübeck CougarsCougars14:6292:25410(7/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
3.Rostock GriffinsRostock GriffinsGriffins8:12264:23210(4/0/6) 5(3/0/2) 5(1/0/4)
4.Hamburg HuskiesHamburg HuskiesHuskies0:20153:46710(0/0/10) 5(0/0/5) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Süd1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels14:6279:18410(7/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
2.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons12:8341:22210(6/0/4) 5(3/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions6:14136:26110(3/0/7) 5(1/0/4) 5(2/0/3)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms2:18177:40710(1/0/9) 5(1/0/4) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Süd2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ingolstadt DukesIngolstadt DukesDukes20:0445:14710(10/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 5(5/0/0)
2.Kirchdorf WildcatsKirchdorf WildcatsWildcats16:4346:11610(8/0/2) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/0/1)
3.Fursty RazorbacksFursty RazorbacksRazorbacks10:10263:14510(5/0/5) 5(3/0/2) 5(2/0/3)
4.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0:2070:57510(0/0/10) 5(0/0/5) 5(0/0/5)
Erima German Football League 2022
Gruppe Nord1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions14:6337:22510(6/2/2) 5(3/1/1) 5(3/1/1)
2.Cologne CrocodilesCologne CrocodilesCrocodiles14:6386:24310(7/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes5:15179:31110(2/1/7) 5(1/0/4) 5(1/1/3)
4.Düsseldorf PantherDüsseldorf PantherPanther0:2067:41910(0/0/10) 5(0/0/5) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Nord2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals20:0514:27810(10/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 5(5/0/0)
2.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler12:8326:31810(6/0/4) 5(2/0/3) 5(4/0/1)
3.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs8:12265:25710(4/0/6) 5(2/0/3) 5(2/0/3)
4.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels7:13348:37110(3/1/6) 5(1/1/3) 5(2/0/3)
Gruppe Süd1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns20:0437:14810(10/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 5(5/0/0)
2.Allgäu CometsAllgäu CometsComets12:8391:29110(6/0/4) 5(3/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
3.Straubing SpidersStraubing SpidersSpiders12:8339:30710(6/0/4) 5(2/0/3) 5(4/0/1)
4.ifm Razorbacks Ravensburgifm Razorbacks RavensburgRazorbacks3:17270:40210(1/1/8) 5(0/1/4) 5(1/0/4)
Gruppe Süd2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys17:3303:17610(8/1/1) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/1/0)
2.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes8:12348:30210(4/0/6) 5(1/0/4) 5(3/0/2)
3.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries8:12225:25510(4/0/6) 5(2/0/3) 5(2/0/3)
4.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:20124:55610(0/0/10) 5(0/0/5) 5(0/0/5)
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2022
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes12:0187:336(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersHamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers Snappers8:4136:1006(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hamburg SwansHamburg SwansSwans4:867:1376(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Oldenburg OutlawsOldenburg OutlawsOutlaws0:120:1206(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs12:0145:626(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Assindia Fire BirdsAssindia Fire BirdsFire Birds8:4171:646(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears2:1048:1196(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
4.Braunschweig FFCBraunschweig FFCFFC Lions2:1077:1966(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
2. Damenbundesliga 2022
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons12:0167:1076(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles6:6124:796(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks6:6156:1416(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:120:1206(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Braunschweig FFCBraunschweig FFCLions6:2129:584(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Hannover GrizzliesHannover GrizzliesGrizzlies6:2122:964(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Oldenburg CoyotesOldenburg CoyotesCoyotes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lilienthal VenomLilienthal VenomVenom0:886:1834(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Allgäu CometsAllgäu CometsComets10:2166:746(5/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
2.Regensburg PhoenixRegensburg PhoenixPhoenix8:4156:786(4/0/2) 3(1/0/2) 3(3/0/0)
3.Herzogenaurach RhinosHerzogenaurach RhinosRhinos4:868:1116(2/0/4) 3(0/0/3) 3(2/0/1)
4.Crailsheim HurricanesCrailsheim HurricanesHurricanes2:1014:1416(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes8:0170:504(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Tübingen Red KnightsTübingen Red KnightsRed Knights8:4148:946(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Mannheim BanditazMannheim BanditazBanditaz4:4104:724(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Trier StampersTrier StampersStampers0:1250:2566(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Cologne FalconetsCologne FalconetsFalconets12:0246:86(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Assassins Solingen/WuppertalAssassins Solingen/WuppertalAssassins12:6176:1849(6/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
3.Aachen VampiresAachen VampiresVampires11:7239:1359(5/1/3) 5(3/0/2) 4(2/1/1)
4.Mülheim ShamrocksMülheim ShamrocksShamrocks7:11176:2819(3/1/5) 5(1/1/3) 4(2/0/2)
5.Bochum MinersBochum MinersMiners4:12104:2108(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
6.Mönchengladbach WolfpackMönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack4:14112:2359(2/0/7) 4(2/0/2) 5(0/0/5)
Damenbundesliga 2022
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg AmazonsHamburg AmazonsAmazons10:2178:476(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras10:2162:506(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesCanes4:859:1826(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Hamburg Blue DevilynsHamburg Blue DevilynsDevilyns0:120:1206(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersStuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions8:0127:214(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys4:493:744(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Erlangen RebelsErlangen RebelsRebels0:88:1334(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen 2022
1.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls3:112:02(1/1/0) 2(1/1/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mannebach Black GoatsMannebach Black GoatsBlack Goats2:218:182(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
3.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans1:36:182(0/1/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(0/1/1)
4.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans15:1179:408(7/1/0) 5(4/1/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs10:6146:858(5/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
3.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns9:7177:618(4/1/3) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/1/1)
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister6:10117:1608(3/0/5) 4(2/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
5.KIT SC EngineersKIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.SG Razorbacks/PiratesSG Razorbacks/PiratesRazorbacks/Pirates0:1621:2948(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Jugendregionalliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns4:061:72(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister2:229:212(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans2:216:282(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
4.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:46:562(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns12:0153:186(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions6:698:1146(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits4:888:1116(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
4.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans2:1038:1346(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Regionalliga Südwest 2022
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers14:6299:21510(7/0/3) 5(5/0/0) 5(2/0/3)
2.Albershausen CrusadersAlbershausen CrusadersCrusaders12:8222:18410(6/0/4) 5(4/0/1) 5(2/0/3)
3.Fellbach WarriorsFellbach WarriorsWarriors8:12157:22110(4/0/6) 5(2/0/3) 5(2/0/3)
4.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles6:14186:22510(3/0/7) 5(1/0/4) 5(2/0/3)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs20:0400:16610(10/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 5(5/0/0)
2.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans10:10184:23510(5/0/5) 5(3/0/2) 5(2/0/3)
3.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns6:14238:30910(3/0/7) 5(2/0/3) 5(1/0/4)
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister4:16208:33910(2/0/8) 5(2/0/3) 5(0/0/5)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Heidelberg HuntersHeidelberg HuntersHunters17:7309:17812(8/1/3) 6(4/1/1) 6(4/0/2)
2.KIT SC EngineersKIT SC EngineersEngineers16:8304:17412(8/0/4) 6(5/0/1) 6(3/0/3)
3.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 2Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 2Unicorns 215:9190:18712(7/1/4) 6(5/0/1) 6(2/1/3)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators14:10252:12912(7/0/5) 6(4/0/2) 6(3/0/3)
5.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits10:14217:24912(4/2/6) 6(4/1/1) 6(0/1/5)
6.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows8:16130:33612(4/0/8) 6(3/0/3) 6(1/0/5)
7.Tübingen Red KnightsTübingen Red KnightsRed Knights4:20118:26712(2/0/10) 6(2/0/4) 6(0/0/6)
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Aalen LegionsAalen LegionsLegions12:0143:296(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs6:467:345(3/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.SG Raptors/Red KnightsSG Raptors/Red KnightsRaptors/Knights6:658:786(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators4:679:575(2/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
5.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0:120:1496(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Jugendlandesliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2022
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs6:062:03(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns6:062:03(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
3.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:60:603(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
4.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars0:60:643(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles8:0106:144(4/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers4:432:764(2/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.SG Silver Arrows / CrusadersSG Silver Arrows / CrusadersArrows/Crusaders4:434:264(2/0/2) 3(1/0/2) 1(1/0/0)
4.SG Razorbacks/PiratesSG Razorbacks/PiratesRazorbacks/Pirates0:814:704(0/0/4) 3(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1)
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Konstanz PiratesKonstanz PiratesPirates22:2320:8012(11/0/1) 7(6/0/1) 5(5/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs18:6306:17712(9/0/3) 6(3/0/3) 6(6/0/0)
3.Badener GreifsBadener GreifsGreifs16:8356:13012(8/0/4) 6(4/0/2) 6(4/0/2)
4.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars16:8323:18012(8/0/4) 6(4/0/2) 6(4/0/2)
5.Neckar HammersNeckar HammersHammers7:17193:30912(3/1/8) 6(1/1/4) 6(2/0/4)
6.Heilbronn Salt MinersHeilbronn Salt MinersMiners5:19183:34112(2/1/9) 6(1/0/5) 6(1/1/4)
7.Tauberfranken WolfpackTauberfranken WolfpackWolfpack0:2426:49012(0/0/12) 5(0/0/5) 7(0/0/7)
Kreisoberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Bruchsal RebelsBruchsal RebelsRebels21:3353:11912(10/1/1) 6(6/0/0) 6(4/1/1)
2.Walldürn SilverbacksWalldürn SilverbacksSilverbacks18:6293:17912(9/0/3) 6(5/0/1) 6(4/0/2)
3.Esslingen RaccoonsEsslingen RaccoonsRaccoons15:9294:20112(7/1/4) 6(4/1/1) 6(3/0/3)
4.Crailsheim PraetoriansCrailsheim PraetoriansPraetorians12:12202:21912(6/0/6) 6(4/0/2) 6(2/0/4)
5.Bretten Black PanthersBretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers10:14241:31712(5/0/7) 6(3/0/3) 6(2/0/4)
6.Pforzheim Wilddogs 2Pforzheim Wilddogs 2Wilddogs 25:1995:26812(2/1/9) 6(1/0/5) 6(1/1/4)
7.Rettigheim RhinosRettigheim RhinosRhinos3:21109:28412(1/1/10) 6(1/1/4) 6(0/0/6)
Kreisliga Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Albstadt AlligatorsAlbstadt AlligatorsAlligators14:2200:318(7/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Harthausen MustangsHarthausen MustangsMustangs14:2236:768(7/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
3.Freiburg Sacristans 2Freiburg Sacristans 2Sacristans 26:10117:1268(3/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 5(2/0/3)
4.Nordbaden DukesNordbaden DukesDukes6:10125:1518(3/0/5) 5(2/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
5.Riedlingen StorksRiedlingen StorksStorks0:1623:3178(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Ludwigsburg Bulldogs U15 Flag 9erLudwigsburg Bulldogs U15 Flag 9erBulldogs14:0277:267(7/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Leonberg Alligators U15 Flag 9erLeonberg Alligators U15 Flag 9erAlligators10:4233:1247(5/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 4(2/0/2)
3.Reutlingen Eagles U15 Flag 9erReutlingen Eagles U15 Flag 9erEagles10:6196:1718(5/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Herrenberg Raptors U15 Flag 9erHerrenberg Raptors U15 Flag 9erRaptors2:1289:2177(1/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Stuttgart Scorpions U15 Flag 9erStuttgart Scorpions U15 Flag 9erScorpions0:1451:3087(0/0/7) 4(0/0/4) 3(0/0/3)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions4:022:62(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs2:219:202(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles0:418:332(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2022
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Herrenberg RaptorsHerrenberg RaptorsRaptors4:047:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRavensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks4:030:62(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister4:434:414(2/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 2(2/0/0)
4.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0:80:644(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns4:042:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:40:422(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 5on5 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans4:063:62(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs2:214:382(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:412:452(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Baden-Württemberg-Liga 2022
1.Sigmaringen StagsSigmaringen StagsStags6:268:84(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Eppelheim JaguarsEppelheim JaguarsJaguars6:248:284(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Newtown LionsNewtown LionsLions0:80:804(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles10:2114:376(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Fellbach WarriorsFellbach WarriorsWarriors6:6105:1526(3/0/3) 3(3/0/0) 3(0/0/3)
3.Albershausen CrusadersAlbershausen CrusadersCrusaders6:694:1046(3/0/3) 3(3/0/0) 3(0/0/3)
4.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows5:596:845(2/1/2) 3(2/1/0) 2(0/0/2)
5.Heidelberg HuntersHeidelberg HuntersHunters5:794:786(2/1/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/1/2)
6.Harthausen MustangsHarthausen MustangsMustangs4:674:845(2/0/3) 2(2/0/0) 3(0/0/3)
7.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars4:893:1316(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
8.SG Greifs/Black PanthersSG Greifs/Black PanthersGreifs/Panthers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Backnang WolverinesBacknang WolverinesWolverines4:040:02(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Aalen LegionsAalen LegionsLegions4:044:122(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn Salt MinersHeilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners6:282:424(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
4.SG Praetorians / WolfpackSG Praetorians / WolfpackPraetorians/Wolfpack2:644:544(1/0/3) 0(0/0/0) 4(1/0/3)
5.Kuchen MammutsKuchen MammutsMammuts0:812:1144(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2022
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ravensburg Razorbacks 2Ravensburg Razorbacks 2Razorbacks 28:6131:1157(4/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
2.Kuchen MammutsKuchen MammutsMammuts4:10134:1597(2/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
3.Backnang WolverinesBacknang WolverinesWolverines4:1066:1707(2/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bondorf BullsBondorf BullsBulls14:0177:817(7/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Black Forest FoxesBlack Forest FoxesFoxes10:4250:1107(5/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Offenburg MinersOffenburg MinersMiners2:12114:2377(1/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 3(1/0/2)
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2022
1.Neubrandenburg Tollense SharksNeubrandenburg Tollense SharksSharks10:0195:65(5/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksFrankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks6:2125:484(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern VandalsVandals6:691:1616(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Beelitz Blue EaglesBeelitz Blue EaglesEagle4:6126:965(2/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
5.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsSchwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls4:879:1396(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
6.Lauchhammer MinersLauchhammer MinersMiners0:832:1984(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Jugendliga B-Jugend 11er 2022
1.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs8:476:546(4/0/2) 3(1/0/2) 3(3/0/0)
2.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler8:4130:686(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs4:887:956(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
4.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals4:866:1426(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
Regionalliga Nord/Ost 2022
1.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs10:2271:1116(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Cottbus CrayfishCottbus CrayfishCrayfish10:2239:1376(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Berlin ThunderbirdsBerlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds2:10134:2496(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
4.Berlin Rebels IIBerlin Rebels IIRebels II2:1080:2276(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2022
1.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets13:1246:1257(6/1/0) 5(5/0/0) 2(1/1/0)
2.Berlin Adler IIBerlin Adler IIAdler12:2185:807(6/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
3.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras8:6115:1187(4/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 6(4/0/2)
4.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars7:3133:645(3/1/1) 2(1/1/0) 3(2/0/1)
5.Erkner RazorbacksErkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks6:683:1046(3/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
6.Eberswalde WarriorsEberswalde WarriorsWarriors4:1081:1377(2/0/5) 4(1/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
7.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears2:1057:1326(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
8.Potsdam Royals ProspectPotsdam Royals ProspectRoyals0:140:1407(0/0/7) 4(0/0/4) 3(0/0/3)
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2022
1.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler14:2357:608(7/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras10:4202:947(5/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears10:4220:1247(5/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
4.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs2:1286:3287(1/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
5.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals0:1474:3337(0/0/7) 3(0/0/3) 4(0/0/4)
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2022
1.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels8:0124:124(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras4:474:564(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets0:822:1524(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2022
1.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals16:0281:648(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs12:4190:888(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets8:8122:1498(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears4:1282:2148(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Rostock GriffinsRostock GriffinsGriffins U190:160:1608(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2022
1.FFO Red CocksFFO Red CocksRed Cocks10:0228:335(5/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Stralsund PiratesStralsund PiratesStralsund Pirates8:6123:1257(4/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.SG Beelitz/KobrasSG Beelitz/KobrasSG Beelitz/Kobras4:10111:1867(2/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
4.Cottbus CrayfishCottbus CrayfishCrayfish U 192:832:1505(1/0/4) 2(1/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
2022
1.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCrusaders of the Uni0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Blue AllstarsHamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Birmingham LionsBirmingham LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Mönchengladbach WolfpackMönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimSG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
9.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
10.Chemnitz CrusadersChemnitz CrusadersClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
11.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
12.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
13.Solingen PaladinsSolingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
14.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
15.Hildesheim InvadersHildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
16.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansEmmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
17.SG Gießen/WölfersheimSG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
18.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
19.Emden TigersEmden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
20.München RangersMünchen RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
21.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
22.Düsseldorf BladesDüsseldorf BladesBlades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
23.SG Gießen/WetzlarSG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
24.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
25.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
26.Hamburg HeatHamburg HeatHamburg Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
27.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
28.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRavensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
29.Rhein-Neckar BanditazRhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
30.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
31.Fulda ColtsFulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
32.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
33.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
34.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksFrankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
35.Mainz Golden Eagles IIMainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
36.Troisdorf JetsTroisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
37.Carlstadt CrusadersCarlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
38.MTG Mannheim KnightsMTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
39.Schwalmstadt WarriorsSchwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
40.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
41.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
42.Trier WolverinesTrier WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
43.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
44.Hamburg RavensHamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
45.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurrican0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
46.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
47.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
48.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
49.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
50.Mensfelden MinersMensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
51.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
52.Crailsheim HurricanesCrailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
53.Ravensburg RazorbacksRavensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
54.Baltersweiler South West WolvesBaltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
55.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
56.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
57.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
58.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
59.Berlin KnightsBerlin KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
60.Nürnberg RamsNürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
61.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
62.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
63.Fulda ColtsFulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
64.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
65.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
66.Nürnberg RamsNürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
67.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
68.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
69.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
70.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
71.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
72.Saarland Hurricanes 2Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
73.Hamburg HeatHamburg HeatHeat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
74.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSGHR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
75.Cologne RoninCologne RoninRonin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
76.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
77.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauSG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
78.Bielefeld BulldogsBielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
79.SG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
80.Wuppertal GreyhoundsWuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
81.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
82.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
83.Koblenz Red KnightsKoblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
84.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
85.Erlangen SharksErlangen SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
86.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
87.Dortmund GiantsDortmund GiantsGiants0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
88.Mainz Golden Eagles IIMainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
89.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
90.syNeo Albershausen CrusaderssyNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
91.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
92.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
93.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSG Bürstadt/NauheimSBBN0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Heide SaintsHeide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Neuwied Rockland RaidersNeuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksAurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsHamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersOffenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langen KnightsLangen KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bielefeld BulldogsBielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg CoyotesOldenburg CoyotesOldenburg Outlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ritterhude BadgersRitterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Troisdorf JetsTroisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Hannover SpartansHannover SpartansSpartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Eschwege LegionäreEschwege LegionäreLegionäre0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Gernsheim GladiatorsGernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Goldminers KorbachGoldminers KorbachGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.München RangersMünchen RangersRanger0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rhein-Neckar BanditsRhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Franken KnightsFranken KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTreis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/Rodgau0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Mensfelden MinersMensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Bonn GamecocksBonn GamecocksGamecocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)

 

2022
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
FSD30.04.202214:00 h30.04.2022
14:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. St. Gallen BearsScorpions vs. St. Gallen Bears27 : 00:0/13:0/14:0/0:027 : 0
0:0/13:0/14:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters01314027
St. Gallen Bears00000
Freundschaftsspiel Damen
DBL214.05.202215:00 h14.05.2022
15:00 h
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Cologne FalconetsShamrocks vs. Falconets6 : 920:22/6:22/0:14/0:346 : 92
0:22/6:22/0:14/0:34
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks06006
Cologne Falconets2222143492
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL215.05.202215:00 h15.05.2022
15:00 h
Bochum Miners vs. Aachen VampiresMiners vs. Vampires19 : 536:14/0:20/7:7/6:1219 : 53
6:14/0:20/7:7/6:12
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners607619
Aachen Vampires142071253
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL215.05.202215:00 h15.05.2022
15:00 h
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. Assassins Solingen/WuppertalWolfpack vs. Assassins16 : 60:0/0:0/0:0/16:6
Manueller Nachtrag
16 : 6
0:0/0:0/0:0/16:6
Manueller Nachtrag
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack0001616
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal00066
2. Damenbundesliga
West
Manueller Nachtrag
DBL221.05.202215:00 h21.05.2022
15:00 h
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Bochum MinersAssassins vs. Miners20 : 146:7/14:7/0:0/0:020 : 14
6:7/14:7/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal6140020
Bochum Miners770014
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL222.05.202212:00 h22.05.2022
12:00 h
Aachen Vampires vs. Mülheim ShamrocksVampires vs. Shamrocks46 : 07:0/12:0/20:0/7:046 : 0
7:0/12:0/20:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires71220746
Mülheim Shamrocks00000
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL222.05.202215:00 h22.05.2022
15:00 h
Cologne Falconets vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackFalconets vs. Wolfpack36 : 00:0/8:0/12:0/16:036 : 0
0:0/8:0/12:0/16:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets08121636
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack00000
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL205.06.202215:00 h05.06.2022
15:00 h
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Mülheim ShamrocksAssassins vs. Shamrocks40 : 212:0/6:0/0:2/22:040 : 2
12:0/6:0/0:2/22:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal12602240
Mülheim Shamrocks00202
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL212.06.202211:00 h12.06.2022
11:00 h
Cologne Falconets vs. Aachen VampiresFalconets vs. Vampires18 : 20:0/6:2/6:0/6:018 : 2
0:0/6:2/6:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets066618
Aachen Vampires02002
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL18.06.202215:00 h18.06.2022
15:00 h
Erlangen Rebels vs. Munich CowboysRebels vs. Cowboys8 : 380:6/0:20/8:6/0:68 : 38
0:6/0:20/8:6/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erlangen Rebels00808
Munich Cowboys6206638
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL218.06.202215:00 h18.06.2022
15:00 h
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. Mülheim ShamrocksWolfpack vs. Shamrocks24 : 3416:0/0:6/8:22/0:624 : 34
16:0/0:6/8:22/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack1608024
Mülheim Shamrocks0622634
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL219.06.11:00 h19.06.
11:00 h
Cologne Falconets vs. Bochum MinersFalconets vs. Miners- : -
abgesagt
- : -

abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets-----
Bochum Miners-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
abgesagt
DBL219.06.202212:00 h19.06.2022
12:00 h
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Trier StampersBanditaz vs. Stampers40 : 08:0/8:0/16:0/8:040 : 0
8:0/8:0/16:0/8:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannheim Banditaz8816840
Trier Stampers00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL219.06.202214:00 h19.06.2022
14:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Dragons vs. Eagles12 : 60:0/6:6/0:0/6:012 : 6
0:0/6:6/0:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons060612
Mainz Golden Eagles06006
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL19.06.202215:00 h19.06.2022
15:00 h
Hamburg Amazons vs. Hamburg Blue DevilynsAmazons vs. Devilyns20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons2000020
Hamburg Blue Devilyns00000
Damenbundesliga
Nord
Wertung!
DBL219.06.202215:00 h19.06.2022
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Leipzig HawksDiamonds vs. Hawks0 : 200:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
0 : 20
0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
Leipzig Hawks2000020
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
Wertung!
DBL219.06.202215:00 h19.06.2022
15:00 h
Braunschweig FFC vs. Lilienthal VenomLions vs. Venom52 : 1414:8/23:0/8:0/7:652 : 14
14:8/23:0/8:0/7:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Braunschweig FFC14238752
Lilienthal Venom800614
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL219.06.202215:00 h19.06.2022
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Regensburg PhoenixComets vs. Phoenix16 : 370:7/8:0/0:14/8:1616 : 37
0:7/8:0/0:14/8:16
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets080816
Regensburg Phoenix70141637
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL219.06.202215:00 h19.06.2022
15:00 h
Herzogenaurach Rhinos vs. Crailsheim HurricanesRhinos vs. Hurricanes8 : 140:0/0:0/0:2/8:128 : 14
0:0/0:0/0:2/8:12
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Herzogenaurach Rhinos00088
Crailsheim Hurricanes0021214
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL219.06.202215:00 h19.06.2022
15:00 h
Aachen Vampires vs. Assassins Solingen/WuppertalVampires vs. Assassins22 : 230:3/0:0/0:14/22:622 : 23
0:3/0:0/0:14/22:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires0002222
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal3014623
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL26.06.202211:00 h26.06.2022
11:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hamburg AmazonsCanes vs. Amazons7 : 400:22/0:6/0:6/7:67 : 40
0:22/0:6/0:6/7:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes00077
Hamburg Amazons2266640
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL02.07.202215:00 h02.07.2022
15:00 h
Berlin Kobras vs. Hamburg Blue DevilynsKobras vs. Devilyns20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras2000020
Hamburg Blue Devilyns00000
Damenbundesliga
Nord
Wertung!
DBL202.07.202215:00 h02.07.2022
15:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Braunschweig FFCGrizzlies vs. Lions22 : 148:0/0:6/0:8/14:022 : 14
8:0/0:6/0:8/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hannover Grizzlies8001422
Braunschweig FFC068014
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL202.07.202216:00 h02.07.2022
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Herzogenaurach RhinosPhoenix vs. Rhinos26 : 306:6/6:0/14:0/0:2426 : 30
6:6/6:0/14:0/0:24
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix6614026
Herzogenaurach Rhinos6002430
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL203.07.202214:00 h03.07.2022
14:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Saarland HurricanesStampers vs. Hurricanes24 : 548:8/8:6/6:24/0:1624 : 54
8:8/8:6/6:24/0:16
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers886024
Saarland Hurricanes86241654
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL03.07.202215:00 h03.07.2022
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Erlangen RebelsScorpions vs. Rebels34 : 021:0/0:0/6:0/7:034 : 0
21:0/0:0/6:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters2106734
Erlangen Rebels00000
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL203.07.202215:00 h03.07.2022
15:00 h
Leipzig Hawks vs. Gießen Golden DragonsHawks vs. Golden Dragons36 : 390:13/14:6/22:6/0:1436 : 39
0:13/14:6/22:6/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Leipzig Hawks01422036
Gießen Golden Dragons13661439
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL203.07.202215:00 h03.07.2022
15:00 h
Crailsheim Hurricanes vs. Allgäu CometsHurricanes vs. Comets0 : 520:6/0:30/0:8/0:80 : 52
0:6/0:30/0:8/0:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Crailsheim Hurricanes00000
Allgäu Comets6308852
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL09.07.202215:00 h09.07.2022
15:00 h
Berlin Kobras vs. Hamburg AmazonsKobras vs. Amazons22 : 130:0/14:0/8:7/0:622 : 13
0:0/14:0/8:7/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras0148022
Hamburg Amazons007613
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL210.07.202211:00 h10.07.2022
11:00 h
Leipzig Hawks vs. Mainz Golden EaglesHawks vs. Eagles18 : 1418:0/0:6/0:0/0:818 : 14
18:0/0:6/0:0/0:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Leipzig Hawks1800018
Mainz Golden Eagles060814
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL210.07.202214:00 h10.07.2022
14:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Tübingen Red KnightsStampers vs. Red Knights14 : 420:20/0:14/8:8/6:014 : 42
0:20/0:14/8:8/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers008614
Tübingen Red Knights20148042
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL210.07.202215:00 h10.07.2022
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Darmstadt DiamondsGolden Dragons vs. Diamonds20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons2000020
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
Wertung!
DBL210.07.202215:00 h10.07.2022
15:00 h
Lilienthal Venom vs. Braunschweig FFCVenom vs. Lions14 : 3914:7/0:12/0:6/0:1414 : 39
14:7/0:12/0:6/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lilienthal Venom1400014
Braunschweig FFC71261439
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL210.07.202215:00 h10.07.2022
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Herzogenaurach RhinosComets vs. Rhinos36 : 60:0/14:0/20:0/2:636 : 6
0:0/14:0/20:0/2:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets01420236
Herzogenaurach Rhinos00066
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL210.07.15:00 h10.07.
15:00 h
Cologne Falconets vs. Mülheim ShamrocksFalconets vs. Shamrocks- : -
abgesagt
- : -

abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets-----
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
abgesagt
DBL216.07.202215:00 h16.07.2022
15:00 h
Tübingen Red Knights vs. Mannheim BanditazRed Knights vs. Banditaz32 : 68:0/12:6/12:0/0:032 : 6
8:0/12:6/12:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Tübingen Red Knights81212032
Mannheim Banditaz06006
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL216.07.202215:00 h16.07.2022
15:00 h
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Aachen VampiresShamrocks vs. Vampires18 : 186:0/6:0/6:0/0:1818 : 18
6:0/6:0/6:0/0:18
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks666018
Aachen Vampires0001818
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL217.07.202215:00 h17.07.2022
15:00 h
Crailsheim Hurricanes vs. Regensburg PhoenixHurricanes vs. Phoenix0 : 260:0/0:6/0:7/0:130 : 26
0:0/0:6/0:7/0:13
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Crailsheim Hurricanes00000
Regensburg Phoenix0671326
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL217.07.202215:00 h17.07.2022
15:00 h
Bochum Miners vs. Assassins Solingen/WuppertalMiners vs. Assassins6 : 150:7/6:0/0:0/0:86 : 15
0:7/6:0/0:0/0:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners06006
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal700815
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL23.07.202215:00 h23.07.2022
15:00 h
Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesDevilyns vs. Canes0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devilyns----0
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes----20
Damenbundesliga
Nord
Wertung
DBL223.07.202215:00 h23.07.2022
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Darmstadt DiamondsEagles vs. Diamonds20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles2000020
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
Wertung!
DBL224.07.202213:00 h24.07.2022
13:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Tübingen Red KnightsHurricanes vs. Red Knights40 : 140:0/24:8/0:0/16:640 : 14
0:0/24:8/0:0/16:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes02401640
Tübingen Red Knights080614
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL13.08.202211:00 h13.08.2022
11:00 h
Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Hamburg AmazonsDevilyns vs. Amazons0 : 200:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
0 : 20
0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devilyns00000
Hamburg Amazons2000020
Damenbundesliga
Nord
Wertung
DBL213.08.202212:30 h13.08.2022
12:30 h
Tübingen Red Knights vs. Saarland HurricanesRed Knights vs. Hurricanes12 : 346:8/0:8/0:12/6:612 : 34
6:8/0:8/0:12/6:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Tübingen Red Knights600612
Saarland Hurricanes8812634
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL13.08.202214:00 h13.08.2022
14:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Berlin KobrasCanes vs. Kobras6 : 400:8/6:8/0:0/0:246 : 40
0:8/6:8/0:0/0:24
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes06006
Berlin Kobras8802440
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL13.08.202215:00 h13.08.2022
15:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Erlangen RebelsCowboys vs. Rebels34 : 00:0/19:0/15:0/0:034 : 0
0:0/19:0/15:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys01915034
Erlangen Rebels00000
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL213.08.202215:00 h13.08.2022
15:00 h
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. Aachen VampiresWolfpack vs. Vampires12 : 346:6/0:20/0:0/6:812 : 34
6:6/0:20/0:0/6:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack600612
Aachen Vampires6200834
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL213.08.202216:00 h13.08.2022
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Allgäu CometsPhoenix vs. Comets21 : 268:6/0:8/6:0/7:1221 : 26
8:6/0:8/6:0/7:12
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix806721
Allgäu Comets6801226
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL214.08.202211:00 h14.08.2022
11:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Gießen Golden DragonsEagles vs. Golden Dragons24 : 286:6/8:14/0:8/10:024 : 28
6:6/8:14/0:8/10:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles6801024
Gießen Golden Dragons6148028
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL214.08.202211:00 h14.08.2022
11:00 h
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Cologne FalconetsAssassins vs. Falconets0 : 200:6/0:14/0:0/0:00 : 20
0:6/0:14/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal00000
Cologne Falconets6140020
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL214.08.202214:00 h14.08.2022
14:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Mannheim BanditazStampers vs. Banditaz12 : 586:16/0:22/0:14/6:612 : 58
6:16/0:22/0:14/6:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers600612
Mannheim Banditaz162214658
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL214.08.202215:00 h14.08.2022
15:00 h
Braunschweig FFC vs. Hannover GrizzliesLions vs. Grizzlies24 : 812:0/6:0/6:0/0:824 : 8
12:0/6:0/6:0/0:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Braunschweig FFC1266024
Hannover Grizzlies00088
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL214.08.202215:00 h14.08.2022
15:00 h
Crailsheim Hurricanes vs. Herzogenaurach RhinosHurricanes vs. Rhinos0 : 80:0/0:8/0:0/0:00 : 8
0:0/0:8/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Crailsheim Hurricanes00000
Herzogenaurach Rhinos08008
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL214.08.202215:00 h14.08.2022
15:00 h
Bochum Miners vs. Mülheim ShamrocksMiners vs. Shamrocks0 : 420:2/0:18/0:8/0:140 : 42
0:2/0:18/0:8/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners00000
Mülheim Shamrocks21881442
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL20.08.202215:00 h20.08.2022
15:00 h
Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Berlin KobrasDevilyns vs. Kobras0 : 200:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
0 : 20
0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devilyns00000
Berlin Kobras2000020
Damenbundesliga
Nord
Wertung
DBL20.08.202215:00 h20.08.2022
15:00 h
Erlangen Rebels vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersRebels vs. Scorpions0 : 270:14/0:6/0:0/0:70 : 27
0:14/0:6/0:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erlangen Rebels00000
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters1460727
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL220.08.202215:00 h20.08.2022
15:00 h
Herzogenaurach Rhinos vs. Regensburg PhoenixRhinos vs. Phoenix6 : 190:13/0:6/0:0/6:06 : 19
0:13/0:6/0:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Herzogenaurach Rhinos00066
Regensburg Phoenix1360019
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL220.08.202215:00 h20.08.2022
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Trier StampersHurricanes vs. Stampers42 : 022:0/0:0/14:0/6:042 : 0
22:0/0:0/14:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes22014642
Trier Stampers00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL220.08.202215:00 h20.08.2022
15:00 h
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. Bochum MinersWolfpack vs. Miners26 : 1214:0/0:0/0:6/12:626 : 12
14:0/0:0/0:6/12:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack14001226
Bochum Miners006612
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL220.08.202216:00 h20.08.2022
16:00 h
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Tübingen Red KnightsBanditaz vs. Red Knights0 : 280:21/0:0/0:7/0:00 : 28
0:21/0:0/0:7/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannheim Banditaz00000
Tübingen Red Knights2107028
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL221.08.202211:00 h21.08.2022
11:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Crailsheim HurricanesComets vs. Hurricanes20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets2000020
Crailsheim Hurricanes00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
Wertung!
DBL21.08.202215:00 h21.08.2022
15:00 h
Hamburg Amazons vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesAmazons vs. Canes54 : 627:0/14:0/13:0/0:654 : 6
27:0/14:0/13:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons271413054
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes00066
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL221.08.202215:00 h21.08.2022
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mainz Golden EaglesDiamonds vs. Eagles0 : 200:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
0 : 20
0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
Mainz Golden Eagles2000020
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
Wertung
DBL221.08.202215:00 h21.08.2022
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Leipzig HawksGolden Dragons vs. Hawks48 : 4128:6/20:7/0:13/0:1548 : 41
28:6/20:7/0:13/0:15
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons28200048
Leipzig Hawks67131541
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL221.08.202215:00 h21.08.2022
15:00 h
Lilienthal Venom vs. Hannover GrizzliesVenom vs. Grizzlies34 : 406:16/14:16/6:0/8:834 : 40
6:16/14:16/6:0/8:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lilienthal Venom6146834
Hannover Grizzlies16160840
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL221.08.202215:00 h21.08.2022
15:00 h
Aachen Vampires vs. Cologne FalconetsVampires vs. Falconets0 : 180:0/0:12/0:0/0:60 : 18
0:0/0:12/0:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires00000
Cologne Falconets0120618
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL227.08.202214:00 h27.08.2022
14:00 h
Tübingen Red Knights vs. Trier StampersRed Knights vs. Stampers20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Tübingen Red Knights2000020
Trier Stampers00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
Wertung
DBL27.08.202215:00 h27.08.2022
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Munich CowboysScorpions vs. Cowboys39 : 1420:0/19:7/0:0/0:739 : 14
20:0/19:7/0:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters20190039
Munich Cowboys070714
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL227.08.15:00 h27.08.
15:00 h
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Aachen VampiresAssassins vs. Vampires- : -SpA Gelber Sprung, Wuppertal- : -
SpA Gelber Sprung, Wuppertal
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal-----
Aachen Vampires-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL227.08.15:00 h27.08.
15:00 h
Bochum Miners vs. Cologne FalconetsMiners vs. Falconets- : -Köln, Ostkampfbahn- : -
Köln, Ostkampfbahn
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners-----
Cologne Falconets-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL227.08.202216:00 h27.08.2022
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Crailsheim HurricanesPhoenix vs. Hurricanes27 : 07:0/14:0/0:0/6:027 : 0
7:0/14:0/0:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix7140627
Crailsheim Hurricanes00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL228.08.202211:00 h28.08.2022
11:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Leipzig HawksEagles vs. Hawks40 : 218:0/12:0/6:7/14:1440 : 21
8:0/12:0/6:7/14:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles81261440
Leipzig Hawks0071421
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL228.08.12:00 h28.08.
12:00 h
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Saarland HurricanesBanditaz vs. Hurricanes- : -
neutralisiert !
- : -

neutralisiert !
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannheim Banditaz-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
neutralisiert !
DBL28.08.202215:00 h28.08.2022
15:00 h
Berlin Kobras vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesKobras vs. Canes48 : 02:0/20:0/8:0/18:048 : 0
2:0/20:0/8:0/18:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras22081848
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes00000
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL28.08.202215:00 h28.08.2022
15:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hamburg Blue DevilynsCanes vs. Devilyns20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes2000020
Hamburg Blue Devilyns00000
Damenbundesliga
Nord
Wertung
DBL228.08.202215:00 h28.08.2022
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Gießen Golden DragonsDiamonds vs. Golden Dragons0 : 200:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
0 : 20
0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
Gießen Golden Dragons2000020
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
Wertung
DBL228.08.202215:00 h28.08.2022
15:00 h
Herzogenaurach Rhinos vs. Allgäu CometsRhinos vs. Comets10 : 168:0/0:16/2:0/0:010 : 16
8:0/0:16/2:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Herzogenaurach Rhinos802010
Allgäu Comets0160016
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL228.08.202216:00 h28.08.2022
16:00 h
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackShamrocks vs. Wolfpack26 : 86:6/6:0/8:0/6:226 : 8
6:6/6:0/8:0/6:2
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks668626
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack60028
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL203.09.15:00 h03.09.
15:00 h
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. Cologne FalconetsWolfpack vs. Falconets- : -BSA Odenkirchen Süd- : -
BSA Odenkirchen Süd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
Cologne Falconets-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL04.09.202215:00 h04.09.2022
15:00 h
Hamburg Amazons vs. Berlin KobrasAmazons vs. Kobras31 : 1213:0/0:12/12:0/6:031 : 12
13:0/0:12/12:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons13012631
Berlin Kobras0120012
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL204.09.202215:00 h04.09.2022
15:00 h
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Assassins Solingen/WuppertalShamrocks vs. Assassins36 : 4014:20/8:6/8:6/6:836 : 40
14:20/8:6/8:6/6:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks1488636
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal2066840
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL210.09.15:00 h10.09.
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Mannheim BanditazHurricanes vs. Banditaz- : -
abgesagt
- : -

abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Mannheim Banditaz-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
abgesagt
DBL210.09.202216:00 h10.09.2022
16:00 h
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Bochum MinersShamrocks vs. Miners12 : 130:0/0:7/6:6/6:012 : 13
0:0/0:7/6:6/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks006612
Bochum Miners076013
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL11.09.202215:00 h11.09.2022
15:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersCowboys vs. Scorpions7 : 270:7/7:6/0:7/0:77 : 27
0:7/7:6/0:7/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys07007
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters767727
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL211.09.202215:00 h11.09.2022
15:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Lilienthal VenomGrizzlies vs. Venom52 : 2414:8/22:16/8:0/8:052 : 24
14:8/22:16/8:0/8:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hannover Grizzlies14228852
Lilienthal Venom8160024
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL211.09.202215:00 h11.09.2022
15:00 h
Aachen Vampires vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackVampires vs. Wolfpack36 : 615:0/0:0/7:0/14:636 : 6
15:0/0:0/7:0/14:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires15071436
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack00066
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL218.09.202215:00 h18.09.2022
15:00 h
Leipzig Hawks vs. Darmstadt DiamondsHawks vs. Diamonds20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Leipzig Hawks2000020
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
Wertung
DBL218.09.202215:00 h18.09.2022
15:00 h
Cologne Falconets vs. Assassins Solingen/WuppertalFalconets vs. Assassins62 : 014:0/8:0/22:0/18:062 : 0
14:0/8:0/22:0/18:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets148221862
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal00000
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL24.09.202215:00 h24.09.2022
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Hamburg AmazonsScorpions vs. Amazons35 : 206:0/15:7/7:7/7:635 : 20
6:0/15:7/7:7/7:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters6157735
Hamburg Amazons077620
Damenbundesliga
Ladies Bowl
DBL225.09.202215:00 h25.09.2022
15:00 h
Aachen Vampires vs. Bochum MinersVampires vs. Miners28 : 2115:0/6:14/7:0/0:728 : 21
15:0/6:14/7:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires1567028
Bochum Miners0140721
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL225.09.202215:00 h25.09.2022
15:00 h
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackAssassins vs. Wolfpack32 : 60:0/16:6/8:0/8:032 : 6
0:0/16:6/8:0/8:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal0168832
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack06006
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL201.10.202215:00 h01.10.2022
15:00 h
Bochum Miners vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackMiners vs. Wolfpack19 : 140:6/7:8/6:0/6:019 : 14
0:6/7:8/6:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners076619
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack680014
2. Damenbundesliga
West