Verbandsliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Koblenz GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Eschwege LegionäreLegionäre0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Gießen Golden Dragons IIGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Gernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Mitte 2020
1.Rüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFarmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2020
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wetzlar WölfeWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Fulda SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.St. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Nord 2020
1.Schwarzenbek WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Huskies IIHuskies II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hannover StampedersStampeders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsBlue Devils Prospect0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Lüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Lübeck Cougars IICougars II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Wolfsburg Blue WingsBlue Wings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hamburg Blue DevilsBlue Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rotenburg Northern UnitedNorthern United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen FirebirdsFirebirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rendsburg Black KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Flensburg SealordsSealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hamburg Black SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim Invaders IIInvaders II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Göttingen GeneralsGenerals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Osnabrück TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Oldenburg OutlawsOutlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ostholstein VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Neumünster DemonsDemons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Norderstedt MustangsMustangs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Frisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Benefeld Black SharksBlack Sharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Salzgitter SteelersSteelers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Celle StallionsStallions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Westersteder WölfeWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg OldlawsOldlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Meppen TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schaumburg RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hasetal RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Nordhorn VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rehburg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendflagliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pio KidsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Flag DevilsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Buxtehude Flag RabbitsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Flag SwansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Salzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws YoungGunzJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg Knights FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hannover Flag SpartansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Young Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Baltic Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Flensburg Sealords U13Sealords U130:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven C-HawksSeahawks U130:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Little DevilsLittle Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Little HuskiesLittle Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Norderstedt Mustangs U13Mustangs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Braunschweig Lions U16Lions U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Young PiratesYoung Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Rookie DevilsRookie Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Rookie HuskiesRookie Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2020
1.Bargteheide Wild Boars U16Wild Boars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Neumünster Demons U16Demons U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Red GuardiansRed Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B- Jugend Landesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Emden Tigers U16Tigers U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Knights YeomenKnights U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Ritterhude/RotenburgSG R/R U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim Invaders U16Invaders U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Lions U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19Pirates U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Iron SwansIron Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Oldenburg Knights YoungstersKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2020
1.Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Schaumburg/HannoverSG Schaumburg/Hannov0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen Birds of PreyBirds of Prey0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wolfsburg Junior WingsBlue Wings U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Landesliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Neumünster/RendsburgSG N/R U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Flensburg Young SealordsYoung Sealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Schwarzenbek/OstholsteinSG Schwarzenbek/Osth0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Young Huskies ProspectsYoung Huskies Pro0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Young HeatYoung Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U19Seahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Meppen/Aurich/NordhornSG Me/Au/No U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws U19Outlaws U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Göttingen Generals U19Generals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Osnabrück Tigers U 19Tigers U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Celle/BenefeldSG Celle/Benefeld0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Eschwege LegionäreLegionärs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen 2020
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Hanau/RodgauSGHR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen 2020
1.SG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2020
1.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Darmstadt/GernsheimSGDDGG0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSBBN0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2020
1.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCotU0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2020
1.Vogtland RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Freiberg PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saalfeld TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Suhl GunslingersGunslingers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wittenberg SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2020
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirguin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Jena HanfriedsHanfrieds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Oberliga 2020
1.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Dresden Monarchs 2Monarchs 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Halle FalkenFalken0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Chemnitz CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV B-Jugend Liga 2020
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz ClaymoresClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Magdeburg Virgin Guards U 19Virgin Guards U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt Indigos U 19Indigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wernigerode Mountain Tigers U 19Tigers 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Jena Hanfrieds U 19Hanfrieds U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leipzig Hawks U 19Hawks190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Radebeul Suburbions Foxes U 19Suburbions Foxes 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Halle Falken U 19Falken190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Mitte 2020
1.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Nauheim WildboysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendländerauswahl U17 2020
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bayern WarriorsBayern0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaWü0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg HamJamHamburg0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin/Brandenburg Big EastBerlin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hessen PrideHessen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saxony KnightsSachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schleswig-Holstein SharksSchleswig-Holstein0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League Juniors 2020
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Junior DevilsJunior Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Düsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rostock GriffinsGriffins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Essen Assindia CardinalsCardinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Straubing SpidersSpiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Saarland HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Kirchdorf WildcatsWildcats0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ingolstadt DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBerlin Bears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Assindia Fire BirdsFire Birds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2. Damenbundesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg CoyotesCoyotes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Regensburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mannheim BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bochum MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Solingen/WuppertalSG S/W0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aachen VampiresVampires0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Mülheim ShamrocksShamrocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Damenbundesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg AmazonsAmazons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Blue DevilynsDevilyns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne FalconetsFalconets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Erlangen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.München RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack / Titans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Südwest 2020
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Tauberfranken WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Heilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Greifs / FoxesGreifs/Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Warriors/AlligatorsWarriors/Alligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Raptors/Red KnightsKnights/Raptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U15 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Red Knights / RaptorsKnights/Raptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Heidelberg HuntersHunters0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Neckar HammersHammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga B Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Walldürn SilverbacksSilverbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Nordbaden DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Newtown LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Biberach Beavers IIBeavers II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga A Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rettigheim RhinosRhinos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Pforzheim Wilddogs IIWilddogs II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Esslingen RaccoonsRacoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bruchsal RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Bondorf BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Herrenberg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddowgs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister6:0113:443(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Kuchen MammutsMammuts4:281:613(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders2:472:733(1/0/2) 0(0/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
4.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:620:1083(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.KIT SC EngineersEngineers8:4154:696(4/0/2) 5(4/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
2.Freiburg SacristansSacristans8:4236:1296(4/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns6:089:363(3/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
4.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs2:476:723(1/0/2) 0(0/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
5.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:1248:2976(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows12:0200:756(6/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 5(5/0/0)
2.Neckar HammersHammers8:4172:1316(4/0/2) 4(2/0/2) 2(2/0/0)
3.Reutlingen EaglesEagles2:10119:1876(1/0/5) 2(0/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
4.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights2:10121:2196(1/0/5) 5(1/0/4) 1(0/0/1)
U13 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Herrenberg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Razorbacks / AlligatorsRazorbacks /Alligato0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heidelberg HuntersHunters0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Titans/WolfpackTitans/Wolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Albstadt AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Konstanz PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Brandenburg PatriotsPatriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stralsund PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Beelitz Blue EaglesEagle0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin Rebels IIRebels II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Tollense SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin KnightsBerlin Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Potsdam Royals ProspectRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern Vandals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Erkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
Gruppe Berlin
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BulldogsBerlin Bulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
1.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rostock GriffinsGriffins U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin Bullets U 19Bullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cottbus Crayfish U 19Crayfish U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Brandenburg Patriots U 19Patriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt/Oder Red Cocks U 19Red Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Aufbauliga Mitte 2020
1.Marburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Korbach GoldminersGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2020
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Carlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
9.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
10.Birmingham LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
11.Rhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
12.Chemnitz CrusadersClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
13.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
14.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
15.Trier WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
16.Hamburg HeatHamburg Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
17.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
18.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
19.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
20.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
21.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
22.Hamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
23.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
24.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
25.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
26.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
27.Düsseldorf BladesBlades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
28.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
29.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
30.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
31.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
32.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
33.MTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
34.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
35.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
36.SG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
37.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
38.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
39.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
40.Crailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
41.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
42.Baltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
43.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
44.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
45.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
46.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
47.SG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
48.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
49.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
50.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
51.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
52.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
53.Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
54.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
55.Cologne RoninRonin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
56.Wuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
57.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
58.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
59.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
60.Hamburg HeatHeat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
61.Erlangen SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
62.Koblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
63.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
64.Dortmund GiantsGiants0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
65.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
66.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
67.syNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
68.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
69.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
70.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
71.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langen KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hannover SpartansSpartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Franken KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.München RangersRanger0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bonn GamecocksGamecocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)

 

2020
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
DBL02.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Berlin Kobras vs. Hamburg AmazonsKobras vs. Amazons- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras-----
Hamburg Amazons-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL02.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Berlin KnightsCanes vs. Knights- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Berlin Knights-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL02.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Munich Cowboys vs. München RangersCowboys vs. Rangers- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
München Rangers-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL02.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Cologne FalconetsScorpions vs. Falconets- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Cologne Falconets-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL202.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. Aachen VampiresWolfpack vs. Vampires- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
Aachen Vampires-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL202.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. SG Solingen/WuppertalShamrocks vs. SG S/W- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL209.05./
10.05.
09.05./
10.05.
Aachen Vampires vs. Bochum MinersVampires vs. Miners- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires-----
Bochum Miners-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL209.05./
10.05.
09.05./
10.05.
SG Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackSG S/W vs. Wolfpack- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL16.05./
17.05.
16.05./
17.05.
Hamburg Amazons vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesAmazons vs. Canes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL16.05./
17.05.
16.05./
17.05.
Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Berlin KnightsDevilyns vs. Knights- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Berlin Knights-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL16.05./
17.05.
16.05./
17.05.
Cologne Falconets vs. Munich CowboysFalconets vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL16.05./
17.05.
16.05./
17.05.
München Rangers vs. Erlangen RebelsRangers vs. Rebels- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
München Rangers-----
Erlangen Rebels-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL23.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Hamburg Amazons vs. Berlin KnightsAmazons vs. Knights- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons-----
Berlin Knights-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL23.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Berlin KobrasDevilyns vs. Kobras- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Berlin Kobras-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL23.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Erlangen Rebels vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersRebels vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erlangen Rebels-----
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL23.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
München Rangers vs. Cologne FalconetsRangers vs. Falconets- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
München Rangers-----
Cologne Falconets-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL223.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Aachen Vampires vs. SG Solingen/WuppertalVampires vs. SG S/W- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires-----
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL223.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Bochum Miners vs. Mülheim ShamrocksMiners vs. Shamrocks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners-----
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL06.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
Berlin Knights vs. Berlin KobrasKnights vs. Kobras- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Knights-----
Berlin Kobras-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL06.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesDevilyns vs. Canes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL06.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
Erlangen Rebels vs. Munich CowboysRebels vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erlangen Rebels-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL06.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
München Rangers vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersRangers vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
München Rangers-----
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL206.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
Bochum Miners vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackMiners vs. Wolfpack- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners-----
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL206.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Aachen VampiresShamrocks vs. Vampires- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
Aachen Vampires-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL13.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Hamburg Amazons vs. Hamburg Blue DevilynsAmazons vs. Devilyns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons-----
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL13.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Berlin KobrasCanes vs. Kobras- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Berlin Kobras-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL13.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Cologne Falconets vs. Erlangen RebelsFalconets vs. Rebels- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets-----
Erlangen Rebels-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL13.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Munich Cowboys vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersCowboys vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL213.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. Mülheim ShamrocksWolfpack vs. Shamrocks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL213.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
SG Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Bochum MinersSG S/W vs. Miners- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
Bochum Miners-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL220.06./
21.06.
20.06./
21.06.
Aachen Vampires vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackVampires vs. Wolfpack- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires-----
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL220.06./
21.06.
20.06./
21.06.
SG Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Mülheim ShamrocksSG S/W vs. Shamrocks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL04.07./
05.07.
04.07./
05.07.
Berlin Knights vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesKnights vs. Canes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Knights-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL04.07./
05.07.
04.07./
05.07.
Hamburg Amazons vs. Berlin KobrasAmazons vs. Kobras- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons-----
Berlin Kobras-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL04.07./
05.07.
04.07./
05.07.
Cologne Falconets vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersFalconets vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets-----
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL04.07./
05.07.
04.07./
05.07.
München Rangers vs. Munich CowboysRangers vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
München Rangers-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL204.07./
05.07.
04.07./
05.07.
Bochum Miners vs. Aachen VampiresMiners vs. Vampires- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners-----
Aachen Vampires-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL204.07./
05.07.
04.07./
05.07.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. SG Solingen/WuppertalWolfpack vs. SG S/W- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL11.07./
12.07.
11.07./
12.07.
Berlin Knights vs. Hamburg Blue DevilynsKnights vs. Devilyns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Knights-----
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL11.07./
12.07.
11.07./
12.07.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hamburg AmazonsCanes vs. Amazons- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Hamburg Amazons-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL11.07./
12.07.
11.07./
12.07.
Erlangen Rebels vs. München RangersRebels vs. Rangers- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erlangen Rebels-----
München Rangers-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL11.07./
12.07.
11.07./
12.07.
Munich Cowboys vs. Cologne FalconetsCowboys vs. Falconets- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Cologne Falconets-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL211.07./
12.07.
11.07./
12.07.
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Bochum MinersShamrocks vs. Miners- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
Bochum Miners-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL211.07./
12.07.
11.07./
12.07.
SG Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Aachen VampiresSG S/W vs. Vampires- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
Aachen Vampires-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL18.07./
19.07.
18.07./
19.07.
Berlin Knights vs. Hamburg AmazonsKnights vs. Amazons- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Knights-----
Hamburg Amazons-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL18.07./
19.07.
18.07./
19.07.
Berlin Kobras vs. Hamburg Blue DevilynsKobras vs. Devilyns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras-----
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL18.07./
19.07.
18.07./
19.07.
Cologne Falconets vs. München RangersFalconets vs. Rangers- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets-----
München Rangers-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL18.07./
19.07.
18.07./
19.07.
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Erlangen RebelsScorpions vs. Rebels- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Erlangen Rebels-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL25.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Berlin Kobras vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesKobras vs. Canes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL25.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Hamburg AmazonsDevilyns vs. Amazons- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Hamburg Amazons-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL25.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Erlangen Rebels vs. Cologne FalconetsRebels vs. Falconets- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erlangen Rebels-----
Cologne Falconets-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL25.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Munich CowboysScorpions vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL225.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Aachen Vampires vs. Mülheim ShamrocksVampires vs. Shamrocks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires-----
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL225.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. Bochum MinersWolfpack vs. Miners- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
Bochum Miners-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL201.08./
02.08.
01.08./
02.08.
Bochum Miners vs. SG Solingen/WuppertalMiners vs. SG S/W- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners-----
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL201.08./
02.08.
01.08./
02.08.
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackShamrocks vs. Wolfpack- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL08.08./
09.08.
08.08./
09.08.
Berlin Kobras vs. Berlin KnightsKobras vs. Knights- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras-----
Berlin Knights-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL08.08./
09.08.
08.08./
09.08.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hamburg Blue DevilynsCanes vs. Devilyns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL08.08./
09.08.
08.08./
09.08.
Munich Cowboys vs. Erlangen RebelsCowboys vs. Rebels- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Erlangen Rebels-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL08.08./
09.08.
08.08./
09.08.
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. München RangersScorpions vs. Rangers- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
München Rangers-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd