Verbandsliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Eschwege LegionäreLegionäre0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Black Goats MannebachBlack Goats0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Marburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Goldminers KorbachGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Saarlouis SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Gernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Mitte 2020
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFarmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Rüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2020
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Fulda SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wetzlar WölfeWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.St. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsBlue Devils Prospect0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwarzenbek WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Black SwansBlack Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Soltau Black SharksBlack Sharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hannover StampedersStampeders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Blue DevilsBlue Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wolfsburg Blue WingsBlue Wings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Oldenburg KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Hamburg PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Black SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Flensburg SealordsSealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Rendsburg Black KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremen FirebirdsFirebirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Rotenburg Northern UnitedNorthern United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg OutlawsOutlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Osnabrück TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Göttingen GeneralsGenerals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hildesheim Invaders IIInvaders II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 2 Nord 2020
Gruppe Gruppe Gold
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bredstedt RiptidesRiptides0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kaltenkirchen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rehburg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Celle StallionsStallions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates IIPirates II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Schwarz
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lohne LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aurich EF DucksDucks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Delmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 1 Nord 2020
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Salzgitter SteelersSteelers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ostholstein VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Neumünster DemonsDemons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schaumburg RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Emsland UnitedEL United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wölfe OstfrieslandWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Nordhorn VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendflagliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Flag SwansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Flag DevilsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Pio KidsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Flag SpartansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg Knights FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws YoungGunzJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Salzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Baltic Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Young Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Little HuskiesLittle Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Little DevilsLittle Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremerhaven C-HawksSeahawks U130:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Hamburg Rookie HuskiesRookie Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Rookie DevilsRookie Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Young PiratesYoung Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Braunschweig Lions U16Lions U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2020
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Red GuardiansRed Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Neumünster Demons U16Demons U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bargteheide Wild Boars U16Wild Boars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B- Jugend Landesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg Knights YeomenKnights U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Emden Tigers U16Tigers U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim Invaders U16Invaders U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Ritterhude/RotenburgSG R/R U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg Knights YoungstersKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Iron SwansIron Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Lions U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19Pirates U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2020
1.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wolfsburg Junior WingsBlue Wings U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen Birds of PreyBirds of Prey0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Schaumburg/HannoverSG Schaumburg/Hannov0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Landesliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Schwarzenbek/OstholsteinSG Schwarzenbek/Osth0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Flensburg Young SealordsYoung Sealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Neumünster/RendsburgSG N/R U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Young HeatYoung Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Young Huskies ProspectsYoung Huskies Pro0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg Outlaws U19Outlaws U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Meppen/Aurich/NordhornSG Me/Au/No U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremerhaven Seahawks U19Seahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Celle/BenefeldSG Celle/Benefeld0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Osnabrück Tigers U 19Tigers U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Göttingen Generals U19Generals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rodgau PioneersPioneers4:040:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 4:040:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCrusaders of the Uni4:040:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
4.Hanau HornetsHornets0:120:1206(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
1.SG Bürstadt/NauheimBRNWB0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen 2020
1.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Hanau/RodgauSGHR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen 2020
1.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.SG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2020
1.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Darmstadt/GernsheimSGDDGG0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSBBN0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2020
1.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
1.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets8:0145:834(4/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 7:5210:1626(3/1/2) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/1/1)
3.Rodgau PioneersPioneers5:3151:1484(2/1/1) 2(0/1/1) 2(2/0/0)
4.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys4:4113:1314(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2) 0(0/0/0)
5.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCotU0:12112:2076(0/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins10:2249:2076(5/0/1) 4(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
2.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards10:2218:1746(5/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles6:6263:1726(3/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4:12253:3848(2/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 4(2/0/2)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds2:10181:2276(1/0/5) 4(0/0/4) 2(1/0/1)
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2020
1.Wittenberg SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Suhl GunslingersGunslingers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saalfeld TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Freiberg PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Vogtland RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2020
1.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Jena HanfriedsHanfrieds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirguin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Oberliga 2020
1.Wernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Halle FalkenFalken0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Dresden Monarchs 2Monarchs 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV B-Jugend Liga 2020
1.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Chemnitz ClaymoresClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Regionalliga 2020
1.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Jena Hanfrieds U 19Hanfrieds U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wernigerode Mountain Tigers U 19Tigers 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Erfurt Indigos U 19Indigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Magdeburg Virgin Guards U 19Virgin Guards U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Halle Falken U 19Falken190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Radebeul Suburbions Foxes U 19Suburbions Foxes 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leipzig Hawks U 19Hawks190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Koblenz GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendländerauswahl U17 2020
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bayern WarriorsBayern0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaWü0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg HamJamHamburg0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin/Brandenburg Big EastBerlin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hessen PrideHessen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saxony KnightsSachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schleswig-Holstein SharksSchleswig-Holstein0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League Juniors 2020
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Junior DevilsJunior Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Düsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Essen Assindia CardinalsCardinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rostock GriffinsGriffins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Straubing SpidersSpiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Saarland HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Kirchdorf WildcatsWildcats0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ingolstadt DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBerlin Bears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Assindia Fire BirdsFire Birds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2. Damenbundesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg CoyotesCoyotes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Regensburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mannheim BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bochum MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Solingen/WuppertalSG S/W0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aachen VampiresVampires0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Mülheim ShamrocksShamrocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Damenbundesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg AmazonsAmazons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Blue DevilynsDevilyns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne FalconetsFalconets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Erlangen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.München RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack / Titans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Südwest 2020
1.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Tauberfranken WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Heilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Greifs / FoxesGreifs/Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Warriors/AlligatorsWarriors/Alligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Raptors/Red KnightsKnights/Raptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U15 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Red Knights / RaptorsKnights/Raptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heidelberg HuntersHunters0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Neckar HammersHammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga B Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Walldürn SilverbacksSilverbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Nordbaden DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Newtown LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Biberach Beavers 2Beavers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga A Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rettigheim RhinosRhinos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Pforzheim Wilddogs IIWilddogs II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Esslingen RaccoonsRacoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bruchsal RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Bondorf BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Herrenberg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddowgs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister15:3355:1859(7/1/1) 4(4/0/0) 5(3/1/1)
2.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders12:6276:1889(6/0/3) 5(5/0/0) 4(1/0/3)
3.Kuchen MammutsMammuts9:9211:1799(4/1/4) 5(3/1/1) 4(1/0/3)
4.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:1877:3679(0/0/9) 4(0/0/4) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns16:2263:1539(8/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 6(5/0/1)
2.Freiburg SacristansSacristans12:6313:1939(6/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
3.KIT SC EngineersEngineers12:12306:20412(6/0/6) 5(4/0/1) 7(2/0/5)
4.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs8:10234:1879(4/0/5) 5(2/0/3) 4(2/0/2)
5.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:1884:4639(0/0/9) 6(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs16:2347:1479(8/0/1) 5(5/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns10:8285:2599(5/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars10:8285:2719(5/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
4.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:18102:3429(0/0/9) 5(0/0/5) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows21:3359:15812(10/1/1) 6(4/1/1) 6(6/0/0)
2.Neckar HammersHammers17:7311:24512(8/1/3) 6(4/0/2) 6(4/1/1)
3.Reutlingen EaglesEagles6:18245:34512(3/0/9) 6(1/0/5) 6(2/0/4)
4.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights4:20191:35812(2/0/10) 6(1/0/5) 6(1/0/5)
U13 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Herrenberg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Razorbacks / AlligatorsRazorbacks /Alligato0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heidelberg HuntersHunters0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Titans/WolfpackTitans/Wolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Konstanz PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Albstadt AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Brandenburg PatriotsPatriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stralsund PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Beelitz Blue EaglesEagle0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin Rebels IIRebels II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Tollense SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin KnightsBerlin Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Potsdam Royals ProspectRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern Vandals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Erkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
Gruppe Berlin
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BulldogsBerlin Bulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
1.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rostock GriffinsGriffins U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin Bullets U 19Bullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cottbus Crayfish U 19Crayfish U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Brandenburg Patriots U 19Patriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt/Oder Red Cocks U 19Red Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Aufbauliga Mitte 2020
1.Marburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Korbach GoldminersGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2020
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Trier WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
9.Chemnitz CrusadersClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
10.Birmingham LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
11.Hamburg HeatHamburg Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
12.Carlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
13.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
14.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
15.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
16.Rhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
17.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
18.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
19.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
20.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
21.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
22.Eschwege LegionäreLegionärs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
23.Hamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
24.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
25.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
26.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
27.Düsseldorf BladesBlades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
28.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
29.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
30.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
31.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
32.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
33.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
34.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
35.MTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
36.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
37.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
38.SG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
39.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
40.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
41.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
42.Crailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
43.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
44.Baltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
45.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
46.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
47.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
48.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
49.SG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
50.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
51.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
52.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
53.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
54.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
55.Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
56.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
57.Cologne RoninRonin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
58.Wuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
59.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
60.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
61.Hamburg HeatHeat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
62.Erlangen SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
63.Koblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
64.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
65.Dortmund GiantsGiants0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
66.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
67.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
68.syNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
69.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
70.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
71.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
72.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langen KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hannover SpartansSpartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Franken KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.München RangersRanger0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bonn GamecocksGamecocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)

 

2020
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
DBL226.04.13:00 h26.04.
13:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Trier StampersHurricanes vs. Stampers- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Trier Stampers-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL202.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. Aachen VampiresWolfpack vs. Vampires- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
Aachen Vampires-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL202.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. SG Solingen/WuppertalShamrocks vs. SG S/W- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL202.05.11:00 h02.05.
11:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Trier StampersDiamonds vs. Stampers- : -TSG 1846 Darmstadt- : -
TSG 1846 Darmstadt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Trier Stampers-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL02.05.15:00 h02.05.
15:00 h
Berlin Kobras vs. Hamburg AmazonsKobras vs. Amazons- : -Stadion Wilmersdorf- : -
Stadion Wilmersdorf
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras-----
Hamburg Amazons-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL02.05.15:00 h02.05.
15:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Berlin KnightsCanes vs. Knights- : -Moorteichwiese- : -
Moorteichwiese
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Berlin Knights-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL202.05.15:00 h02.05.
15:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Bielefeld BulldogsGrizzlies vs. Bulldogs- : -Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V.- : -
Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V.
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hannover Grizzlies-----
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL202.05.16:00 h02.05.
16:00 h
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Allgäu CometsSG C/T vs. Comets- : -Sportanlage Crailsheim-Onolzheim- : -
Sportanlage Crailsheim-Onolzheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen-----
Allgäu Comets-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL203.05.11:00 h03.05.
11:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Saarland HurricanesEagles vs. Hurricanes- : -BSA Mombach- : -
BSA Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL203.05.12:00 h03.05.
12:00 h
Braunschweig FFC vs. Oldenburg CoyotesLions vs. Coyotes- : -Rote Wiese- : -
Rote Wiese
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Braunschweig FFC-----
Oldenburg Coyotes-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL03.05.15:00 h03.05.
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Cologne FalconetsScorpions vs. Falconets- : -Stuttgart TUS 1 Platz- : -
Stuttgart TUS 1 Platz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Cologne Falconets-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL203.05.15:00 h03.05.
15:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Erfurt IndigosRams vs. Indigos- : -Zeppelinfeld- : -
Zeppelinfeld
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nürnberg Rams-----
Erfurt Indigos-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL203.05.15:00 h03.05.
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Mannheim BanditazGolden Dragons vs. Banditaz- : -MTV- : -
MTV
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Mannheim Banditaz-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL209.05./
10.05.
09.05./
10.05.
Aachen Vampires vs. Bochum MinersVampires vs. Miners- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires-----
Bochum Miners-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL209.05./
10.05.
09.05./
10.05.
SG Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackSG S/W vs. Wolfpack- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL09.05.11:00 h09.05.
11:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. München RangersCowboys vs. Rangers- : -Dantestadion- : -
Dantestadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
München Rangers-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL209.05.16:00 h09.05.
16:00 h
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Erfurt IndigosSG C/T vs. Indigos- : -Tübingen Holderfeld- : -
Tübingen Holderfeld
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen-----
Erfurt Indigos-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL209.05.16:00 h09.05.
16:00 h
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Saarland HurricanesBanditaz vs. Hurricanes- : -MTG Stadion Mannheim- : -
MTG Stadion Mannheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannheim Banditaz-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL10.05.15:00 h10.05.
15:00 h
Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Berlin KnightsDevilyns vs. Knights- : -Sportanlage Hemmingstedter Weg- : -
Sportanlage Hemmingstedter Weg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Berlin Knights-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL210.05.16:00 h10.05.
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Allgäu CometsPhoenix vs. Comets- : -Stadion am Weinweg- : -
Stadion am Weinweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix-----
Allgäu Comets-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL16.05.15:00 h16.05.
15:00 h
Cologne Falconets vs. Munich CowboysFalconets vs. Cowboys- : -Ostkampfbahn- : -
Ostkampfbahn
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL216.05.16:00 h16.05.
16:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Darmstadt DiamondsHurricanes vs. Diamonds- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL17.05.11:00 h17.05.
11:00 h
München Rangers vs. Erlangen RebelsRangers vs. Rebels- : -Dantestadion- : -
Dantestadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
München Rangers-----
Erlangen Rebels-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL217.05.11:00 h17.05.
11:00 h
Braunschweig FFC vs. Hannover GrizzliesLions vs. Grizzlies- : -Rote Wiese- : -
Rote Wiese
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Braunschweig FFC-----
Hannover Grizzlies-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL17.05.15:00 h17.05.
15:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hamburg AmazonsCanes vs. Amazons- : -Moorteichwiese- : -
Moorteichwiese
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Hamburg Amazons-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL217.05.15:00 h17.05.
15:00 h
Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Oldenburg CoyotesBulldogs vs. Coyotes- : -Radrennbahn- : -
Radrennbahn
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
Oldenburg Coyotes-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL217.05.15:00 h17.05.
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Nürnberg RamsComets vs. Rams- : -Illerstadion- : -
Illerstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Nürnberg Rams-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL217.05.15:00 h17.05.
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Trier StampersGolden Dragons vs. Stampers- : -MTV- : -
MTV
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Trier Stampers-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL217.05.16:00 h17.05.
16:00 h
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Mainz Golden EaglesBanditaz vs. Eagles- : -MTG Stadion Mannheim- : -
MTG Stadion Mannheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannheim Banditaz-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL223.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Aachen Vampires vs. SG Solingen/WuppertalVampires vs. SG S/W- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires-----
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL223.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Bochum Miners vs. Mülheim ShamrocksMiners vs. Shamrocks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners-----
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL223.05.12:00 h23.05.
12:00 h
Braunschweig FFC vs. Bielefeld BulldogsLions vs. Bulldogs- : -Rote Wiese- : -
Rote Wiese
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Braunschweig FFC-----
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL23.05.15:00 h23.05.
15:00 h
Erlangen Rebels vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersRebels vs. Scorpions- : -Waldsportanlage Erlangen- : -
Waldsportanlage Erlangen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erlangen Rebels-----
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL223.05.15:00 h23.05.
15:00 h
Oldenburg Coyotes vs. Hannover GrizzliesCoyotes vs. Grizzlies- : -Sportpark-Osternburg- : -
Sportpark-Osternburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Oldenburg Coyotes-----
Hannover Grizzlies-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL223.05.15:00 h23.05.
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Erfurt IndigosComets vs. Indigos- : -Kunstrasenplatz am Stadion- : -
Kunstrasenplatz am Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Erfurt Indigos-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL223.05.15:00 h23.05.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mannheim BanditazDiamonds vs. Banditaz- : -TSG 1846 Darmstadt- : -
TSG 1846 Darmstadt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Mannheim Banditaz-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL223.05.16:00 h23.05.
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. SG Crailsheim/TübingenPhoenix vs. SG C/T- : -Stadion am Weinweg- : -
Stadion am Weinweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix-----
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL24.05.15:00 h24.05.
15:00 h
Hamburg Amazons vs. Berlin KnightsAmazons vs. Knights- : -SV Polizei Homefield- : -
SV Polizei Homefield
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons-----
Berlin Knights-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL24.05.15:00 h24.05.
15:00 h
Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Berlin KobrasDevilyns vs. Kobras- : -Sportanlage Hemmingstedter Weg- : -
Sportanlage Hemmingstedter Weg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Berlin Kobras-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL224.05.15:00 h24.05.
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Dragons vs. Eagles- : -TSG Wieseck- : -
TSG Wieseck
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL230.05.16:00 h30.05.
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Erfurt IndigosPhoenix vs. Indigos- : -Stadion am Weinweg- : -
Stadion am Weinweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix-----
Erfurt Indigos-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL31.05.11:00 h31.05.
11:00 h
München Rangers vs. Cologne FalconetsRangers vs. Falconets- : -Dantestadion- : -
Dantestadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
München Rangers-----
Cologne Falconets-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL231.05.15:00 h31.05.
15:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Allgäu CometsRams vs. Comets- : -B.-Brecht-Schule- : -
B.-Brecht-Schule
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nürnberg Rams-----
Allgäu Comets-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL206.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
Bochum Miners vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackMiners vs. Wolfpack- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners-----
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL206.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Aachen VampiresShamrocks vs. Vampires- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
Aachen Vampires-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL06.06.15:00 h06.06.
15:00 h
Berlin Kobras vs. Berlin KnightsKobras vs. Knights- : -Stadion Wilmersdorf- : -
Stadion Wilmersdorf
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras-----
Berlin Knights-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL06.06.15:00 h06.06.
15:00 h
Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesDevilyns vs. Canes- : -Sportanlage Hemmingstedter Weg- : -
Sportanlage Hemmingstedter Weg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL206.06.16:00 h06.06.
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Nürnberg RamsPhoenix vs. Rams- : -Stadion am Weinweg- : -
Stadion am Weinweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix-----
Nürnberg Rams-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL07.06.11:00 h07.06.
11:00 h
München Rangers vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersRangers vs. Scorpions- : -Dantestadion- : -
Dantestadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
München Rangers-----
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL207.06.12:00 h07.06.
12:00 h
Erfurt Indigos vs. SG Crailsheim/TübingenIndigos vs. SG C/T- : -Essener Straße- : -
Essener Straße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erfurt Indigos-----
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL07.06.15:00 h07.06.
15:00 h
Erlangen Rebels vs. Munich CowboysRebels vs. Cowboys- : -Waldsportanlage Erlangen- : -
Waldsportanlage Erlangen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erlangen Rebels-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL207.06.15:00 h07.06.
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Darmstadt DiamondsGolden Dragons vs. Diamonds- : -MTV- : -
MTV
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL207.06.15:00 h07.06.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Mainz Golden EaglesStampers vs. Eagles- : -BSA Trier Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Trier Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL213.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. Mülheim ShamrocksWolfpack vs. Shamrocks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL213.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
SG Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Bochum MinersSG S/W vs. Miners- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
Bochum Miners-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL13.06.11:00 h13.06.
11:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersCowboys vs. Scorpions- : -Dantestadion- : -
Dantestadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL213.06.16:00 h13.06.
16:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Gießen Golden DragonsHurricanes vs. Golden Dragons- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL14.06.11:00 h14.06.
11:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Berlin KobrasCanes vs. Kobras- : -Moorteichwiese- : -
Moorteichwiese
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Berlin Kobras-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL14.06.11:00 h14.06.
11:00 h
Cologne Falconets vs. Erlangen RebelsFalconets vs. Rebels- : -Ostkampfbahn- : -
Ostkampfbahn
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets-----
Erlangen Rebels-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL14.06.15:00 h14.06.
15:00 h
Hamburg Amazons vs. Hamburg Blue DevilynsAmazons vs. Devilyns- : -SV Polizei Homefield- : -
SV Polizei Homefield
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons-----
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL214.06.15:00 h14.06.
15:00 h
Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Hannover GrizzliesBulldogs vs. Grizzlies- : -Radrennbahn- : -
Radrennbahn
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
Hannover Grizzlies-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL214.06.15:00 h14.06.
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Regensburg PhoenixComets vs. Phoenix- : -Bachtelweiher- : -
Bachtelweiher
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Regensburg Phoenix-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL214.06.15:00 h14.06.
15:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. SG Crailsheim/TübingenRams vs. SG C/T- : -B.-Brecht-Schule- : -
B.-Brecht-Schule
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nürnberg Rams-----
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL214.06.15:00 h14.06.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mainz Golden EaglesDiamonds vs. Eagles- : -TSG 1846 Darmstadt- : -
TSG 1846 Darmstadt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL214.06.15:00 h14.06.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Mannheim BanditazStampers vs. Banditaz- : -BSA Trier Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Trier Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
Mannheim Banditaz-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL220.06./
21.06.
20.06./
21.06.
Aachen Vampires vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackVampires vs. Wolfpack- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires-----
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL220.06./
21.06.
20.06./
21.06.
SG Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Mülheim ShamrocksSG S/W vs. Shamrocks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL220.06.15:00 h20.06.
15:00 h
Erfurt Indigos vs. Regensburg PhoenixIndigos vs. Phoenix- : -Essener Straße- : -
Essener Straße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erfurt Indigos-----
Regensburg Phoenix-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL21.06.15:00 h21.06.
15:00 h
Cologne Falconets vs. Stuttgart Scorpions SistersFalconets vs. Scorpions- : -Ostkampfbahn- : -
Ostkampfbahn
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets-----
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL221.06.15:00 h21.06.
15:00 h
Oldenburg Coyotes vs. Braunschweig FFCCoyotes vs. Lions- : -Sportpark-Osternburg- : -
Sportpark-Osternburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Oldenburg Coyotes-----
Braunschweig FFC-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL204.07./
05.07.
04.07./
05.07.
Bochum Miners vs. Aachen VampiresMiners vs. Vampires- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners-----
Aachen Vampires-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL204.07./
05.07.
04.07./
05.07.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. SG Solingen/WuppertalWolfpack vs. SG S/W- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL204.07.12:00 h04.07.
12:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Mainz Golden EaglesHurricanes vs. Eagles- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL04.07.15:00 h04.07.
15:00 h
Hamburg Amazons vs. Berlin KobrasAmazons vs. Kobras- : -SV Polizei Homefield- : -
SV Polizei Homefield
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons-----
Berlin Kobras-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL04.07.15:00 h04.07.
15:00 h
München Rangers vs. Munich CowboysRangers vs. Cowboys- : -Dantestadion- : -
Dantestadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
München Rangers-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL204.07.15:00 h04.07.
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. SG Crailsheim/TübingenComets vs. SG C/T- : -Bachtelweiher- : -
Bachtelweiher
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL204.07.15:00 h04.07.
15:00 h
Erfurt Indigos vs. Nürnberg RamsIndigos vs. Rams- : -Essener Straße- : -
Essener Straße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erfurt Indigos-----
Nürnberg Rams-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL204.07.16:00 h04.07.
16:00 h
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Gießen Golden DragonsBanditaz vs. Golden Dragons- : -MTG Stadion Mannheim- : -
MTG Stadion Mannheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannheim Banditaz-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL05.07.15:00 h05.07.
15:00 h
Berlin Knights vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesKnights vs. Canes- : -Sportplatz Reginhardstraße- : -
Sportplatz Reginhardstraße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Knights-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL205.07.15:00 h05.07.
15:00 h
Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Braunschweig FFCBulldogs vs. Lions- : -Radrennbahn- : -
Radrennbahn
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
Braunschweig FFC-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL205.07.15:00 h05.07.
15:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Oldenburg CoyotesGrizzlies vs. Coyotes- : -Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V.- : -
Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V.
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hannover Grizzlies-----
Oldenburg Coyotes-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL205.07.15:00 h05.07.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Darmstadt DiamondsStampers vs. Diamonds- : -BSA Trier Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Trier Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL211.07./
12.07.
11.07./
12.07.
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Bochum MinersShamrocks vs. Miners- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
Bochum Miners-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL211.07./
12.07.
11.07./
12.07.
SG Solingen/Wuppertal vs. Aachen VampiresSG S/W vs. Vampires- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
Aachen Vampires-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL211.07.15:00 h11.07.
15:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Braunschweig FFCGrizzlies vs. Lions- : -Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V.- : -
Sportanlage des 1897 Linden e.V.
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hannover Grizzlies-----
Braunschweig FFC-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL211.07.15:00 h11.07.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Saarland HurricanesDiamonds vs. Hurricanes- : -TSG 1846 Darmstadt- : -
TSG 1846 Darmstadt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL11.07.16:00 h11.07.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Cologne FalconetsCowboys vs. Falconets- : -Dantestadion- : -
Dantestadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Cologne Falconets-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL212.07.14:00 h12.07.
14:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Mannheim BanditazEagles vs. Banditaz- : -BSA Mombach- : -
BSA Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Mannheim Banditaz-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL12.07.15:00 h12.07.
15:00 h
Berlin Knights vs. Hamburg Blue DevilynsKnights vs. Devilyns- : -Sportplatz Reginhardstraße- : -
Sportplatz Reginhardstraße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Knights-----
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL12.07.15:00 h12.07.
15:00 h
Erlangen Rebels vs. München RangersRebels vs. Rangers- : -Waldsportanlage Erlangen- : -
Waldsportanlage Erlangen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erlangen Rebels-----
München Rangers-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL212.07.15:00 h12.07.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Gießen Golden DragonsStampers vs. Golden Dragons- : -BSA Trier Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Trier Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL18.07.15:00 h18.07.
15:00 h
Berlin Knights vs. Hamburg AmazonsKnights vs. Amazons- : -Sportplatz Reginhardstraße- : -
Sportplatz Reginhardstraße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Knights-----
Hamburg Amazons-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL218.07.15:00 h18.07.
15:00 h
Erfurt Indigos vs. Allgäu CometsIndigos vs. Comets- : -Essener Straße- : -
Essener Straße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erfurt Indigos-----
Allgäu Comets-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL218.07.16:00 h18.07.
16:00 h
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Regensburg PhoenixSG C/T vs. Phoenix- : -Tübingen Holderfeld- : -
Tübingen Holderfeld
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen-----
Regensburg Phoenix-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL19.07.11:00 h19.07.
11:00 h
Cologne Falconets vs. München RangersFalconets vs. Rangers- : -Ostkampfbahn- : -
Ostkampfbahn
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Falconets-----
München Rangers-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL219.07.13:00 h19.07.
13:00 h
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Darmstadt DiamondsBanditaz vs. Diamonds- : -Michael-Hoffmann-Stadion- : -
Michael-Hoffmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannheim Banditaz-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL19.07.14:00 h19.07.
14:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Erlangen RebelsScorpions vs. Rebels- : -Stuttgart TUS 1 Platz- : -
Stuttgart TUS 1 Platz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Erlangen Rebels-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL219.07.14:00 h19.07.
14:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Gießen Golden DragonsEagles vs. Golden Dragons- : -BSA Mombach- : -
BSA Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL219.07.15:00 h19.07.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Saarland HurricanesStampers vs. Hurricanes- : -BSA Trier Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Trier Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL225.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Aachen Vampires vs. Mülheim ShamrocksVampires vs. Shamrocks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Aachen Vampires-----
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL225.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack vs. Bochum MinersWolfpack vs. Miners- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
Bochum Miners-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL25.07.15:00 h25.07.
15:00 h
Berlin Kobras vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesKobras vs. Canes- : -Auf der Forcke- : -
Auf der Forcke
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL25.07.15:00 h25.07.
15:00 h
Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Hamburg AmazonsDevilyns vs. Amazons- : -Sportanlage Hemmingstedter Weg- : -
Sportanlage Hemmingstedter Weg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Hamburg Amazons-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL25.07.15:00 h25.07.
15:00 h
Erlangen Rebels vs. Cologne FalconetsRebels vs. Falconets- : -Waldsportanlage Erlangen- : -
Waldsportanlage Erlangen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Erlangen Rebels-----
Cologne Falconets-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL225.07.16:00 h25.07.
16:00 h
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Trier StampersBanditaz vs. Stampers- : -MTG Stadion Mannheim- : -
MTG Stadion Mannheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannheim Banditaz-----
Trier Stampers-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL26.07.14:00 h26.07.
14:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Munich CowboysScorpions vs. Cowboys- : -Stuttgart TUS 1 Platz- : -
Stuttgart TUS 1 Platz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL226.07.14:00 h26.07.
14:00 h
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Nürnberg RamsSG C/T vs. Rams- : -Sportanlage Crailsheim-Onolzheim- : -
Sportanlage Crailsheim-Onolzheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen-----
Nürnberg Rams-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL226.07.14:00 h26.07.
14:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Darmstadt DiamondsEagles vs. Diamonds- : -BSA Mombach- : -
BSA Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL226.07.15:00 h26.07.
15:00 h
Oldenburg Coyotes vs. Bielefeld BulldogsCoyotes vs. Bulldogs- : -Sportpark-Osternburg- : -
Sportpark-Osternburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Oldenburg Coyotes-----
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL226.07.15:00 h26.07.
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Saarland HurricanesGolden Dragons vs. Hurricanes- : -MTV- : -
MTV
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL201.08./
02.08.
01.08./
02.08.
Bochum Miners vs. SG Solingen/WuppertalMiners vs. SG S/W- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bochum Miners-----
SG Solingen/Wuppertal-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL201.08./
02.08.
01.08./
02.08.
Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Mönchengladbach WolfpackShamrocks vs. Wolfpack- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mülheim Shamrocks-----
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack-----
2. Damenbundesliga
West
DBL08.08.11:00 h08.08.
11:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Erlangen RebelsCowboys vs. Rebels- : -Dantestadion- : -
Dantestadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Erlangen Rebels-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL208.08.15:00 h08.08.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Gießen Golden DragonsDiamonds vs. Golden Dragons- : -TSG 1846 Darmstadt- : -
TSG 1846 Darmstadt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL209.08.11:00 h09.08.
11:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Trier StampersEagles vs. Stampers- : -BSA Mombach- : -
BSA Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Trier Stampers-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL09.08.14:00 h09.08.
14:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. München RangersScorpions vs. Rangers- : -Stuttgart TUS 1 Platz- : -
Stuttgart TUS 1 Platz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters-----
München Rangers-----
Damenbundesliga
Süd
DBL09.08.15:00 h09.08.
15:00 h
Berlin Knights vs. Berlin KobrasKnights vs. Kobras- : -Sportplatz Reginhardstraße- : -
Sportplatz Reginhardstraße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Knights-----
Berlin Kobras-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL09.08.15:00 h09.08.
15:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hamburg Blue DevilynsCanes vs. Devilyns- : -Moorteichwiese- : -
Moorteichwiese
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL209.08.15:00 h09.08.
15:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Regensburg PhoenixRams vs. Phoenix- : -Zeppelinfeld- : -
Zeppelinfeld
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nürnberg Rams-----
Regensburg Phoenix-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-Ost
DBL209.08.15:00 h09.08.
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Mannheim BanditazHurricanes vs. Banditaz- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Mannheim Banditaz-----
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd-West
DBL16.08.15:00 h16.08.
15:00 h
Berlin Kobras vs. Hamburg Blue DevilynsKobras vs. Devilyns- : -Auf der Forcke- : -
Auf der Forcke
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Kobras-----
Hamburg Blue Devilyns-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord
DBL16.08.15:00 h16.08.
15:00 h
Hamburg Amazons vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesAmazons vs. Canes- : -SV Polizei Homefield- : -
SV Polizei Homefield
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Amazons-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Damenbundesliga
Nord