2. Damenbundesliga 2019
DatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
27.04.15:00 h27.04.
15:00 h
Spandau Bulldogs vs. Oldenburg CoyotesBulldogs vs. Coyotes- : -H.-Schleusener-Stadion- : -
H.-Schleusener-Stadion
28.04.15:00 h28.04.
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Darmstadt DiamondsEagles vs. Diamonds- : -BSA Mombach- : -
BSA Mombach
04.05.13:00 h04.05.
13:00 h
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Regensburg PhoenixSG C/T vs. Phoenix- : -SA Onolzheim- : -
SA Onolzheim
04.05.15:00 h04.05.
15:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Spandau BulldogsGrizzlies vs. Bulldogs- : -1897 Linden- : -
1897 Linden
04.05.15:00 h04.05.
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Erfurt IndigosComets vs. Indigos- : -Bachtelweiher- : -
Bachtelweiher
04.05.16:00 h04.05.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Bochum MinersGolden Dragons vs. Miners- : -MTV- : -
MTV
05.05.15:00 h05.05.
15:00 h
Braunschweig FFC vs. Emden TigersLions vs. Tigers- : -Rote Wiese- : -
Rote Wiese
05.05.15:00 h05.05.
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Mainz Golden EaglesHurricanes vs. Eagles- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
05.05.15:00 h05.05.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Darmstadt DiamondsStampers vs. Diamonds- : -BSA Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Heiligkreuz
05.05.16:00 h05.05.
16:00 h
SG Duisburg/Mülheim vs. Aachen VampiresSB D/M vs. Vampires- : -Wenderfeld- : -
Wenderfeld
11.05.15:00 h11.05.
15:00 h
Spandau Bulldogs vs. Emden TigersBulldogs vs. Tigers- : -H.-Schleusener-Stadion- : -
H.-Schleusener-Stadion
12.05.15:00 h12.05.
15:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Braunschweig FFCGrizzlies vs. Lions- : -1897 Linden- : -
1897 Linden
12.05.15:00 h12.05.
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Saarland HurricanesEagles vs. Hurricanes- : -BSA Mombach- : -
BSA Mombach
18.05.12:00 h18.05.
12:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Saarland HurricanesDiamonds vs. Hurricanes- : -TSG 1846- : -
TSG 1846
18.05.17:00 h18.05.
17:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Allgäu CometsRams vs. Comets- : -Zeppelinfeld- : -
Zeppelinfeld
19.05.15:00 h19.05.
15:00 h
Emden Tigers vs. Oldenburg CoyotesTigers vs. Coyotes- : -Nordseestadion- : -
Nordseestadion
19.05.15:00 h19.05.
15:00 h
Erfurt Indigos vs. SG Crailsheim/TübingenIndigos vs. SG C/T- : -Essener Straße- : -
Essener Straße
19.05.15:00 h19.05.
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Mannheim BanditazEagles vs. Banditaz- : -BSA Mombach- : -
BSA Mombach
19.05.15:00 h19.05.
15:00 h
Aachen Vampires vs. Gießen Golden DragonsVampires vs. Golden Dragons- : -L.-Kuhnen-Stadion- : -
L.-Kuhnen-Stadion
25.05.15:00 h25.05.
15:00 h
Oldenburg Coyotes vs. Hannover GrizzliesCoyotes vs. Grizzlies- : -Sportpark Osternburg- : -
Sportpark Osternburg
25.05.16:00 h25.05.
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Erfurt IndigosPhoenix vs. Indigos- : -Weinweg- : -
Weinweg
26.05.15:00 h26.05.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Saarland HurricanesStampers vs. Hurricanes- : -BSA Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Heiligkreuz
26.05.15:00 h26.05.
15:00 h
Bochum Miners vs. Aachen VampiresMiners vs. Vampires- : -Schultenhof- : -
Schultenhof
26.05.16:00 h26.05.
16:00 h
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Darmstadt DiamondsBanditaz vs. Diamonds- : -Im Pfeiferswörth- : -
Im Pfeiferswörth
02.06.14:00 h02.06.
14:00 h
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Nürnberg RamsSG C/T vs. Rams- : -Holderfeld, Tübingen- : -
Holderfeld, Tübingen
08.06.15:00 h08.06.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Mainz Golden EaglesStampers vs. Eagles- : -BSA Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Heiligkreuz
08.06.16:00 h08.06.
16:00 h
SG Duisburg/Mülheim vs. Gießen Golden DragonsSB D/M vs. Golden Dragons- : -Wenderfeld- : -
Wenderfeld
09.06.10:30 h09.06.
10:30 h
Allgäu Comets vs. SG Crailsheim/TübingenComets vs. SG C/T- : -Illerstadion- : -
Illerstadion
09.06.11:00 h09.06.
11:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Regensburg PhoenixRams vs. Phoenix- : -B.-Brecht-Schule- : -
B.-Brecht-Schule
09.06.15:00 h09.06.
15:00 h
Braunschweig FFC vs. Oldenburg CoyotesLions vs. Coyotes- : -Rote Wiese- : -
Rote Wiese
15.06.15:00 h15.06.
15:00 h
Emden Tigers vs. Hannover GrizzliesTigers vs. Grizzlies- : -Nordseestadion- : -
Nordseestadion
15.06.15:00 h15.06.
15:00 h
Spandau Bulldogs vs. Braunschweig FFCBulldogs vs. Lions- : -H.-Schleusener-Stadion- : -
H.-Schleusener-Stadion
15.06.15:00 h15.06.
15:00 h
Bochum Miners vs. SG Duisburg/MülheimMiners vs. SB D/M- : -Schultenhof- : -
Schultenhof
15.06.16:00 h15.06.
16:00 h
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Trier StampersBanditaz vs. Stampers- : -Im Pfeiferswörth- : -
Im Pfeiferswörth
16.06.15:00 h16.06.
15:00 h
Erfurt Indigos vs. Nürnberg RamsIndigos vs. Rams- : -Essener Straße- : -
Essener Straße
16.06.16:00 h16.06.
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Allgäu CometsPhoenix vs. Comets- : -Weinweg- : -
Weinweg
22.06.12:00 h22.06.
12:00 h
Erfurt Indigos vs. Allgäu CometsIndigos vs. Comets- : -Cyriaksgebreite- : -
Cyriaksgebreite
22.06.15:00 h22.06.
15:00 h
Oldenburg Coyotes vs. Spandau BulldogsCoyotes vs. Bulldogs- : -Sportpark Osternburg- : -
Sportpark Osternburg
22.06.18:00 h22.06.
18:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Trier StampersDiamonds vs. Stampers- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
23.06.11:00 h23.06.
11:00 h
Aachen Vampires vs. SG Duisburg/MülheimVampires vs. SB D/M- : -L.-Kuhnen-Stadion- : -
L.-Kuhnen-Stadion
23.06.12:00 h23.06.
12:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. SG Crailsheim/TübingenPhoenix vs. SG C/T- : -Weinweg- : -
Weinweg
23.06.14:00 h23.06.
14:00 h
Emden Tigers vs. Braunschweig FFCTigers vs. Lions- : -Nordseestadion- : -
Nordseestadion
23.06.15:00 h23.06.
15:00 h
Bochum Miners vs. Gießen Golden DragonsMiners vs. Golden Dragons- : -Schultenhof- : -
Schultenhof
06.07.15:00 h06.07.
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Nürnberg RamsComets vs. Rams- : -Illerstadion- : -
Illerstadion
06.07.15:00 h06.07.
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Darmstadt DiamondsHurricanes vs. Diamonds- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
06.07.16:00 h06.07.
16:00 h
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Erfurt IndigosSG C/T vs. Indigos- : -SA Onolzheim- : -
SA Onolzheim
06.07.16:00 h06.07.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Aachen VampiresGolden Dragons vs. Vampires- : -MTV- : -
MTV
07.07.11:00 h07.07.
11:00 h
Oldenburg Coyotes vs. Emden TigersCoyotes vs. Tigers- : -Sportpark Osternburg- : -
Sportpark Osternburg
07.07.12:00 h07.07.
12:00 h
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Mainz Golden EaglesBanditaz vs. Eagles- : -Im Pfeiferswörth- : -
Im Pfeiferswörth
07.07.15:00 h07.07.
15:00 h
Braunschweig FFC vs. Hannover GrizzliesLions vs. Grizzlies- : -Rote Wiese- : -
Rote Wiese
13.07.15:00 h13.07.
15:00 h
Emden Tigers vs. Spandau BulldogsTigers vs. Bulldogs- : -Nordseestadion- : -
Nordseestadion
13.07.15:00 h13.07.
15:00 h
Erfurt Indigos vs. Regensburg PhoenixIndigos vs. Phoenix- : -Essener Straße- : -
Essener Straße
13.07.15:00 h13.07.
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Trier StampersHurricanes vs. Stampers- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
14.07.10:30 h14.07.
10:30 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mannheim BanditazDiamonds vs. Banditaz- : -TSG 1846- : -
TSG 1846
14.07.11:00 h14.07.
11:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. SG Crailsheim/TübingenRams vs. SG C/T- : -B.-Brecht-Schule- : -
B.-Brecht-Schule
14.07.11:00 h14.07.
11:00 h
Aachen Vampires vs. Bochum MinersVampires vs. Miners- : -L.-Kuhnen-Stadion- : -
L.-Kuhnen-Stadion
14.07.15:00 h14.07.
15:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Oldenburg CoyotesGrizzlies vs. Coyotes- : -1897 Linden- : -
1897 Linden
20.07.15:00 h20.07.
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Mannheim BanditazHurricanes vs. Banditaz- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
27.07.15:00 h27.07.
15:00 h
Braunschweig FFC vs. Spandau BulldogsLions vs. Bulldogs- : -Rote Wiese- : -
Rote Wiese
27.07.15:00 h27.07.
15:00 h
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Emden TigersGrizzlies vs. Tigers- : -1897 Linden- : -
1897 Linden
27.07.15:00 h27.07.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mainz Golden EaglesDiamonds vs. Eagles- : -TSG 1846- : -
TSG 1846
27.07.15:00 h27.07.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Mannheim BanditazStampers vs. Banditaz- : -BSA Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Heiligkreuz
27.07.15:00 h27.07.
15:00 h
SG Duisburg/Mülheim vs. Bochum MinersSB D/M vs. Miners- : -Wenderfeld- : -
Wenderfeld
28.07.10:30 h28.07.
10:30 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Regensburg PhoenixComets vs. Phoenix- : -Illerstadion- : -
Illerstadion
28.07.15:00 h28.07.
15:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Erfurt IndigosRams vs. Indigos- : -Zeppelinfeld- : -
Zeppelinfeld
10.08.13:00 h10.08.
13:00 h
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Saarland HurricanesBanditaz vs. Hurricanes- : -Im Pfeiferswörth- : -
Im Pfeiferswörth
10.08.14:00 h10.08.
14:00 h
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Allgäu CometsSG C/T vs. Comets- : -Holderfeld, Tübingen- : -
Holderfeld, Tübingen
10.08.15:00 h10.08.
15:00 h
Spandau Bulldogs vs. Hannover GrizzliesBulldogs vs. Grizzlies- : -H.-Schleusener-Stadion- : -
H.-Schleusener-Stadion
10.08.16:00 h10.08.
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Nürnberg RamsPhoenix vs. Rams- : -Weinweg- : -
Weinweg
11.08.11:00 h11.08.
11:00 h
Oldenburg Coyotes vs. Braunschweig FFCCoyotes vs. Lions- : -Sportpark Osternburg- : -
Sportpark Osternburg
11.08.15:00 h11.08.
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Trier StampersEagles vs. Stampers- : -BSA Mombach- : -
BSA Mombach
11.08.16:00 h11.08.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. SG Duisburg/MülheimGolden Dragons vs. SB D/M- : -MTV- : -
MTV